Gruppe A
Graz 01
Kaptiän: Helmut Polaschegg - Stellvertretung: Simon Weinberger
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Polaschegg Helmut | 3330 |
---|---|
Weinberger Simon | 5587 |
Buchet Michael | 7254 |
Charkow Tamara | 5894 |
Cramer Michael | 931 |
Knoll Michael | 5089 |
Klagenfurt 1
Kaptiän: Ölsinger Helmuth - Stellvertretung: Michael Strafner
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Ölsinger Helmuth | 2191 |
---|---|
Strafner Michael | 1444 |
Charkow Heinz | 2431 |
Kronabetter Manfred | 2169 |
Strafner Eva | 1443 |
Wadl Raffael | 5367 |
Wood Andrew | 5802 |
Graz 02
Kaptiän: Gerhard Hornischer - Stellvertretung: Peter Novy
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Hornischer Gerhard | 1077 |
---|---|
Novy Peter | 3272 |
Kerbl Astrid | 3331 |
Pichler Eva | 4250 |
Pummer Karl | 1320 |
Graz 03
Kaptiän: Judith Ferlic - Stellvertretung: Peter Steiner
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Ferlic Judith | 977 |
---|---|
Steiner Peter | 2976 |
Biro Oszkar | 2437 |
Hammer Mathias | 1044 |
Kouff Peter | 1769 |
Graz 04
Kaptiän: Peter Lipp - Stellvertretung: Hans Kadletz
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Lipp Peter | 5610 |
---|---|
Kadletz Hans | 1107 |
Geyer Gerda | 4998 |
Hagauer Johann | 5196 |
Lipp Michaela | 5632 |
Premitzer Brigitte | 2610 |
Seidnitzer Peter | 2674 |
Graz 05
Kaptiän: Schuster Ingrid - Stellvertretung: Helma Hölzl
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Schuster Ingrid | 1853 |
---|---|
Hölzl Helma | 4140 |
Hakl Franziska | 4139 |
Kern Herbert | 1784 |
Knopp Inge | 4137 |
Gruppe B
EMIL
Kaptiän: Angelika Heschl - Stellvertretung: Anna Spieß
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Heschl Angelika | 2110 |
---|---|
Spieß Anna | 2575 |
Heschl Klaus | 2096 |
Siegmund Renate | 4143 |
Stender Waltraud | 1925 |
Klagenfurt 2
Kaptiän: Fiedler Doris - Stellvertretung: Hagg Peter
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Fiedler Doris | 2577 |
---|---|
Hagg Peter | 1042 |
Schnitzer Günter | 4199 |
Trinks Fredda | 4711 |
Graz 06
Kaptiän: Volker Mitterhammer - Stellvertretung: Brigitte Steiner
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Volker Mitterhammer | 6160 |
---|---|
Steiner Brigitte | 305 |
Müller Karl | 4300 |
Treschmitzer Brigitte | 4170 |
Wolfger Harald | 4616 |
Graz 07
Kaptiän: Elfi Kuschel - Stellvertretung: Sodl Eva
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Kuschel ELfi | 4220 |
---|---|
Sodl Eva | 4326 |
Komericki Charlotte | 5040 |
Turcsanyi Manuela | 5930 |
Thermenland 01
Kaptiän: Gerald Lackner - Stellvertretung: Senta Lackner
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Lackner Gerald | 2308 |
---|---|
Lackner Senta | 5408 |
Kinsky Eugen | 7091 |
Lackner Mario | 4217 |
Breisach Georg-Alex. | 7081 |
Perner Felix | 6912 |
Tschinkel Hannelore | 3514 |
Gruppe C
Murau 02
Kaptiän: Ilse Lercher - Stellvertretung: Wallner Irene
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Ilse Lercher | 2550 |
---|---|
Wallner Irene | 2195 |
Baumgartner Florian | 2509 |
Kampusch Rupert | 2519 |
Pekari Margot | 2099 |
Pink Peter | 2560 |
Graz 08
Kaptiän: Monika Lang - Stellvertretung: Gudrun Keplinger
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Lang Monika | 4287 |
---|---|
Keplinger Gudrun | 4347 |
Braunwarth Ingrid | 5150 |
Dreihsger Elfriede | 6407 |
Rauch Bärbel | 6155 |
Klagenfurt 3
Kaptiän: Heinrici Klaus‐Peter - Stellvertretung: Heinrici Susanne
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Heinrici Klaus‐Peter | 5445 |
---|---|
Heinrici Susanne | 6888 |
Pipp Gertrude | 4710 |
Süssenbacher Margarethe | 3290 |
Taschwer Manfred | 5179 |
Klagenfurt 4
Kaptiän: Flegel Eva‐Maria - Stellvertretung: Loitzl Nora
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Flegel Eva‐Maria | 3410 |
---|---|
Loitzl Nora | 5743 |
Loitzl Norbert | 1155 |
Mayerhofer Werner | 6659 |
Pichs Ilse | 5566 |
Gruppe D1
Graz 10
Kaptiän: Schranzer Heidi - Stellvertretung: Holzer Herwig
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Schranzer Heidi | 5631 |
---|---|
Holzer Herwig | 5583 |
Holzer Sieglinde | 4141 |
Horneck Heidi | 4349 |
Schneeweiss Roswitha | 1904 |
Schranzer Erich | 5717 |
Wutte Herwig | 5045 |
Thermenland 03
Kaptiän: Lipp Karin - Stellvertretung: Wagner Gertrude
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Lipp Karin | 5903 |
---|---|
Wagner Gertrude | 6810 |
Daum Hans | 6809 |
Ehritz Veronika | 6640 |
Scheiber Wolfgang | 6811 |
Mürztal 1
Kaptiän: Mandl Waltraud - Stellvertretung: Zwittnig Karin
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Mandl Waltraud |
---|---|
Zwittnig Karin | |
Böss Silvia | |
Waldner Engelbert |
Thermenland 04
Kaptiän: Killmann Christa - Stellvertretung: Walkenhofer Elisabeth
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Killmann Christa | 6641 |
---|---|
Walkenhofer Elisabeth | 6752 |
Höllwarth Michael | 6731 |
Noe Margit | 6642 |
Pein Christine | 5527 |
Thermenland 06
Kaptiän: Adelsberger Heimo - Stellvertretung: Adelsberger Renate
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Adelsberger Heimo |
---|---|
Adelsberger Renate | |
Martinez Geraldi | |
Noe Hubert | |
Perner Felix | |
Kovacs Gisela | 6222 |
Müllner Margit | 7059 |
Gruppe D2
Thermenland 02
Kaptiän: Heil Horst - Stellvertretung: Heil Gertraud
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Heil Horst | 6452 |
---|---|
Heil Gertraud | 6451 |
Marth Anita | 6425 |
Meisel Elisabeth | 4479 |
Tomitzi Andrea | 7017 |
Tschinkel Hannelore | 3514 |
Zimmermann Heidi | 6226 |
Thermenland 05
Kaptiän: Pack Karl - Stellvertretung: Chromecek Sieglinde
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Pack Karl |
---|---|
Chromecek Sieglinde | |
Höllerl Elisabeth | |
Kaiba Gabriele | |
Kaiba Wilfried | |
Kovacs Gisela | |
Stranzl Gudrun |
Thermenland 07
Kaptiän: Schmied Brigitte - Stellvertretung: Bottig Elisabeth
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Schmied Brigitte | 6225 |
---|---|
Bottig Elisabeth | 6216 |
Blaukowitsch Roswitha | 6505 |
Dowsing‐Tieber Silvia | 6575 |
Ficzko Margit | 6218 |
Gangl Roswitha | 6487 |
Meier Heinz | 7048 |
Pein Christine | 5527 |
Th'land 08
Kaptiän: Gerald Lackner - Stellvertretung: Kogler Andrea
Name | ÖBV-Nr | Kogler Andrea | 7015 |
---|---|
Gartner Maria | 7232 |
Kracher Ingrid | 7246 |
Krajny Simon | 7316 |
Krenn Hannelore | 6221 |
Rotter Hildegund | 5602 |
Siegl Rosmarie | 7230 |