Offene Steir.-Kärntn.-Teammeisterschaft 2021

Zur Realbridge-Ansicht

Teams

PlatzTeamSpieler 1Spieler 2Spieler 3Spieler 4
1Alert-PlusFritsche Joerg(H)Reps Klaus(A)Felmy Matthias(A)Wüst Martin(A)
Bausback Nikolas(A)Alberti Anja(A)
2Double SqueezeEichholzer Joerg(GM)Gruemm Hans-Richard(JGM)Jindra Manuel(K)Zhou Julie(H)
3Z'fixPolaschegg Helmut(SLM)Weinberger Simon(SLM)Knoll Michael(SLM)Cramer Michael(SLM)
4Schütze2Bogner Sabine(LM)Fuchs Stefan(LM)Deixler Heike(LM)Winkler Robert(LM)
5HORNIHornischer Gerhard(JGM)Ferlic Judith(SLM)Peter Steiner(SLM)Hammer Mathias(SLM)
6DoubleKratochwil Peter(SLM)Artmer Betina(GM)Pollak Gerhard(GM)Propst Stefan(JGM)
7EmilHeschl Angelika(P)Heschl Klaus(P)Spiess Anna(LM)Siegmund Renate(LM)
8MerlinFeichtinger Kurt(GM)Reifetzhammer Hans(LM)Berner Wolfgang(JGM)Handlechner Harald(LM)
9Groß - GerauVoigt Matthias(A)Buhr Guenter(A)Kroening Detlev(A)Gotsev Hristo(A)
103QueensAngebrandt Dietlind(JGM)Utner Bernard(SLM)Plath Mieke(A)Kriftner Susanne(A)
11Kärnten 1Oelsinger Helmuth(LM)Wood Andrew(P)Strafner Michael(JGM)Strafner Eva(LM)
12HEGEHackl Johann(SLM)Pendl Michael(LM)Bosak Gerhard(JGM)Stadler Heinz(JGM)
13last minuteEipeldauer Guenter(K)Teufel Gertraud(LM)Grigoriu Mihai(A)Guja Rodica(H)
14MMMMDaschiel Margit(SLM)Wufka Michaela(SLM)Benedikt Michael(SLM)Fuereder Max(JGM)
15KartomanieWernle Sascha(GM)Handerek Manfred(H)Zelnik Peter(JGM)Landau Daniel(SLM)
16WUMMKoblmueller Max(LM)Stender Waltraud(P)Sommeregger Ulrike(P)Schwab Manfred(LM)
17CARLINPummer Karl(LM)Braunecker Antal(LM)Kouff Peter(LM)Kerbl Astrid(LM)
184NTSeidnitzer Peter(LM)Premitzer Brigitte(LM)Lipp Peter(LM)Lipp Michaela(LM)
19HOCHADELAdelsberger Renate(K)Adelsberger Heimo(P)Wasser Doris(LM)Hochstoeger Roland(T)
20HannesZebedin Johannes(H)Komericki Charlotte(P)Kuschel Elfriede(H)Sodl Eva(P)
21ZufallLang Monika(P)Schuster Ingrid(P)Hagauer Johann(H)Schneeweiss Roswitha(H)
22MANUELATurcsanyi Manuela(P)Kadletz Hans(LM)Rauch Baerbel(H)Kuettner Ilse(K)

Rangliste

RangTeamSiegeIMPsVPsMP
1Alert-Plus6.5 120.00 106.01 6572
2Double Squeeze6.0 55.00 89.57 5728
3Z'fix5.0 51.00 87.83 4840
4Schütze24.0 38.00 82.75 4152
5HORNI4.5 41.00 81.80 3596
6Double4.0 32.00 79.78 2952
7Emil4.0 22.00 79.21 2352
8Merlin3.5 38.00 79.13 1905
9Groß - Gerau3.0 51.00 76.66 1464
103Queens4.0 13.00 74.66 1152
11Kärnten 15.0 0.00 74.54 840
12HEGE4.0 16.00 74.21 352
13last minute2.5 22.00 72.00 220
14MMMM3.0 15.00 68.62 264
15Kartomanie3.0 -9.00 65.27 264
16WUMM3.0 -55.00 60.08 264
17CARLIN3.0 -39.00 59.67 264
184NT2.0 -52.00 53.41 176
19HOCHADEL2.0 -54.00 52.00 176
20Hannes2.0 -43.00 50.63 176
21Zufall2.0 -115.00 42.81 176
22MANUELA1.0 -147.00 29.36 88

Runde 1

Home teamVisitingIMPSVPs homeVPs visiting
HORNIHEGE 30 18.69 1.31
4NTDouble Squeeze-11 5.68 14.32
Zufalllast minute-27 1.81 18.19
HannesZ'fix-25 2.18 17.82
HOCHADELMANUELA 26 18.01 1.99
3QueensCARLIN -7 7.06 12.94
Schütze2Kartomanie -5 7.82 12.18
MerlinWUMM 39 19.92 0.08
Groß - GerauAlert-Plus-20 3.23 16.77
DoubleKärnten 1-11 5.68 14.32
MMMMEmil-12 5.37 14.63

Board 1

Teiler:N
Gefahr:Keiner
J9
KJ875
532
J74
T7542
3
AQJ874
9
N
WO
S
K3
Q962
KT
AKQ53
AQ86
AT4
96
T862
W: 1, EW: 3, EW: 2, W: 2NT, E: 2, E: 3NT, NS: 1,
OptimumScore: NS -400

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4EA71509.48-9.48Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 5E691009.00-9.00Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4E89507.86-7.86Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3NWJ8507.86-7.86Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 5W510507.86-7.86Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4XNA8-3000.76-0.76Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3NE99-400-2.002.00Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NE69-400-2.002.00Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3NW49-400-2.002.00Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3NE49-400-2.002.00Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3NE99-400-2.002.00Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3NE29-400-2.002.00Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3NE89-400-2.002.00Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NE610-430-2.812.81Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3NW710-430-2.812.81Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3NW710-430-2.812.81Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3NE410-430-2.812.81Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 3NE410-430-2.812.81Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3NE810-430-2.812.81Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3NW210-430-2.812.81Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 3NE612-490-4.574.57Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3NE612-490-4.574.57Movie

Board 2

Teiler:E
Gefahr:N/S
A7
AQJ5
QT943
AT
J965
KT74
A6
K87
N
WO
S
KQT432
62
85
642
8
983
KJ72
QJ953
W: 1, NS: 5, NS: 6, NS: 5, NS: 1NT,
OptimumScore: NS +1100

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 5NK126207.48-7.48Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 5NK126207.48-7.48Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 5NK116007.00-7.00Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 5NK116007.00-7.00Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 5NK116007.00-7.00Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 5S6116007.00-7.00Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 5NK116007.00-7.00Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4XEQ75004.90-4.90Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4XW383001.00-1.00Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4XWA83001.00-1.00Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4XWA83001.00-1.00Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4NK12170-2.052.05Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4EQ7150-2.432.43Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3W106150-2.432.43Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4S911150-2.432.43Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3XW38100-3.673.67Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3EQ850-4.524.52Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3EJ850-4.524.52Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 5S99-200-8.958.95Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3NNK7-200-8.958.95Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3NNK7-200-8.958.95Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3NNK7-200-8.958.95Movie

Board 3

Teiler:S
Gefahr:E/W
9863
A965
62
AQ4
AKJT5
QT
AKQ75
7
N
WO
S
42
842
93
KJT865
Q7
KJ73
JT84
932
EW: 2, EW: 3, EW: 3, EW: 2NT, NS: 1,
OptimumScore: NS -140

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4WA82006.71-6.71Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4W382006.71-6.71Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4W391004.33-4.33Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4W691004.33-4.33Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4W391004.33-4.33Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4WA91004.33-4.33Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4WA91004.33-4.33Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 1W67-800.000.00Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 1W99-110-0.620.62Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 2W38-110-0.620.62Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3E29-110-0.620.62Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3W39-140-1.671.67Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 1W69-140-1.671.67Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 1W69-140-1.671.67Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 2W69-140-1.671.67Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 1W69-140-1.671.67Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3W610-170-2.672.67Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 1W610-170-2.672.67Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 1W610-170-2.672.67Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 1W910-170-2.672.67Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 1N23-200-3.333.33Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4EQ10-620-10.9010.90Movie

Board 4

Teiler:W
Gefahr:Beide
J7
97
54
AQJ8654
KQT42
2
KJ982
92
N
WO
S
53
KJ54
T63
KT73
A986
AQT863
AQ7
W: 1, E: 2, E: 1, E: 1NT, NS: 3, NS: 3,
OptimumScore: NS +140

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3XE65110014.86-14.86Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4SK1062010.71-10.71Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3W972004.76-4.76Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3SK101704.24-4.24Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3SK101704.24-4.24Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3SK91403.43-3.43Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3SK91403.43-3.43Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3SK91403.43-3.43Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 2S291403.43-3.43Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 4SK9-100-1.951.95Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NN58-100-1.951.95Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4N59-100-1.951.95Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4SK9-100-1.951.95Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4SK9-100-1.951.95Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4SK9-100-1.951.95Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4SK8-200-4.434.43Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4SK8-200-4.434.43Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4SK8-200-4.434.43Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4SK8-200-4.434.43Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 5SK8-300-6.526.52Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 5SK7-400-8.298.29Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3NS85-400-8.298.29Movie

Board 5

Teiler:N
Gefahr:N/S
K6
2
JT94
KQJ862
J2
KT65
K75
9743
N
WO
S
QT95
J3
AQ832
T5
A8743
AQ9874
6
A
NS: 3, NS: 4, NS: 3, NS: 3NT,
OptimumScore: NS +620

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4S51062010.24-10.24Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4SJ1062010.24-10.24Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4S41062010.24-10.24Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NN1096009.90-9.90Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 5NA116009.90-9.90Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 2SJ81102.00-2.00Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 3N1091102.00-2.00Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael PASS00-0.100.10Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4S49-100-2.002.00Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4SJ9-100-2.002.00Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4SJ9-100-2.002.00Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4N59-100-2.002.00Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4NJ9-100-2.002.00Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 4S58-200-4.434.43Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NN107-200-4.434.43Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4SK8-200-4.434.43Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4S78-200-4.434.43Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4S58-200-4.434.43Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4S78-200-4.434.43Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4S58-200-4.434.43Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 5S58-300-6.716.71Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4SJ7-300-6.716.71Movie

Board 6

Teiler:E
Gefahr:E/W
AQ875
6
A742
T64
KT964
K5
K965
K9
N
WO
S
32
J87432
T8
J32
J
AQT9
QJ3
AQ875
NS: 6, NS: 4, NS: 3, NS: 3, NS: 5NT,
OptimumScore: NS +920

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 2XW64110010.71-10.71Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 2XW64110010.71-10.71Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 2XEQ4110010.71-10.71Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 2XW458006.05-6.05Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 1XW648006.05-6.05Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 1XW45500-0.430.43Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 1XW45500-0.430.43Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 2XEJ6500-0.430.43Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 2XEJ6500-0.430.43Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 1XW75500-0.430.43Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 1XW65500-0.430.43Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NN411460-1.291.29Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3NN311460-1.291.29Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3NN311460-1.291.29Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3NN310430-2.142.14Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3NN210430-2.142.14Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3NS610430-2.142.14Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3NN39400-2.862.86Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 5S611400-2.862.86Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 1XW66200-7.007.00Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 2NN310180-7.627.62Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3NN38-50-11.0511.05Movie

Board 7

Teiler:S
Gefahr:Beide
QJ98
8764
6
8763
75
AQJT
AJ52
J95
N
WO
S
K632
K95
Q3
AT42
AT4
32
KT9874
KQ
EW: 3, W: 3, W: 1, EW: 3NT, E: 1, E: 4, E: 2,
OptimumScore: NS -620

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3NW6450010.00-10.00Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NW863006.86-6.86Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3NW663006.86-6.86Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3NW663006.86-6.86Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 2NW662004.62-4.62Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 4W682004.62-4.62Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 2WQ71002.24-2.24Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3W681002.24-2.24Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 2NW671002.24-2.24Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4W691002.24-2.24Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 1S77701.62-1.62Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 2WQ8-110-2.292.29Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 2W68-110-2.292.29Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 2W69-140-3.243.24Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 2NW69-150-3.293.29Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 2NWQ10-180-4.054.05Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 2S56-200-4.714.71Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 2XS77-200-4.714.71Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 2S76-200-4.714.71Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 1NSQ5-200-4.714.71Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 1NS75-200-4.714.71Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3NE1010-630-11.6711.67Movie

Runde 2

Home teamVisitingIMPSVPs homeVPs visiting
HORNIMerlin 1 10.47 9.53
4NTSchütze2-23 2.58 17.42
ZufallMANUELA 9 13.65 6.35
HannesGroß - Gerau-24 2.38 17.62
HOCHADELlast minute-35 0.57 19.43
3QueensKartomanie-30 1.31 18.69
CARLINDouble Squeeze-27 1.81 18.19
Z'fixAlert-Plus -7 7.06 12.94
HEGEWUMM 30 18.69 1.31
DoubleMMMM 19 16.53 3.47
Kärnten 1Emil-34 0.71 19.29

Board 8

Teiler:W
Gefahr:Keiner
8
A9532
KQJ642
5
Q942
QJ64
T98
Q9
N
WO
S
JT765
K8
3
J7642
AK3
T7
A75
AKT83
NS: 4, NS: 6, NS: 4, NS: 5NT,
OptimumScore: NS +920

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 6NS10129907.62-7.62Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 6NJ129206.29-6.29Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 6NJ129206.29-6.29Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 6NJ129206.29-6.29Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 6NJ129206.29-6.29Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 6N5129206.29-6.29Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 6NJ129206.29-6.29Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 6N2129206.29-6.29Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 6N3129206.29-6.29Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 6N5129206.29-6.29Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NS213520-1.671.67Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NS413520-1.671.67Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NS1012490-2.622.62Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3NS212490-2.622.62Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3NS211460-3.003.00Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3NS211460-3.003.00Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3NS411460-3.003.00Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3NS411460-3.003.00Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 6NS1011-50-10.6710.67Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 6NJ11-50-10.6710.67Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 7NJ11-100-11.1411.14Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 7NJ11-100-11.1411.14Movie

Board 9

Teiler:N
Gefahr:E/W
Q82
T8762
2
KQ43
AJ95
4
QJ95
AJ52
N
WO
S
KQJ95
AK843
T98
KT7643
A3
T76
76
EW: 3, EW: 5, W: 4, EW: 4NT, E: 3, NS: 1,
OptimumScore: NS -630

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 6E7930010.76-10.76Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 6E4102009.19-9.19Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 6EA111007.67-7.67Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 6E7111007.67-7.67Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 6E6111007.67-7.67Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 6E7111007.67-7.67Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 6E7111007.67-7.67Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4XSQ9-1004.67-4.67Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3S47-1004.67-4.67Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4XS47-500-2.812.81Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4XS47-500-2.812.81Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3NW210-630-5.435.43Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NW210-630-5.435.43Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3NWQ10-630-5.435.43Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3NW210-630-5.435.43Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3NW210-630-5.435.43Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 3NW210-630-5.435.43Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NWQ10-630-5.435.43Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3NW310-630-5.435.43Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NW211-660-6.196.19Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3NW211-660-6.196.19Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3NW411-660-6.196.19Movie

Board 10

Teiler:E
Gefahr:Beide
Q943
QT53
7
QT74
AT
9
KQJ942
KJ53
N
WO
S
J865
74
T65
A962
K72
AKJ862
A83
8
EW: 2, W: 3, E: 2, NS: 5, NS: 2, NS: 1NT,
OptimumScore: NS +650

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 5XW488007.52-7.52Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 4SK116504.24-4.24Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4SK116504.24-4.24Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4SK116504.24-4.24Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4SK116504.24-4.24Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 5SK116504.24-4.24Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4SK116504.24-4.24Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4SA116504.24-4.24Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4SK116504.24-4.24Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 5SK116504.24-4.24Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4SK106203.29-3.29Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4SK106203.29-3.29Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 5XW595000.67-0.67Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 5XW1095000.67-0.67Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 5WQ9200-5.955.95Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 4W108200-5.955.95Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 5EA9200-5.955.95Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3SK11200-5.955.95Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3SK11200-5.955.95Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3SK10170-6.486.48Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3SK10170-6.486.48Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4SK9-100-10.8610.86Movie

Board 11

Teiler:S
Gefahr:Keiner
AJ62
AJT43
52
72
KQT
K62
KT84
K96
N
WO
S
97543
98
AQ9
J54
8
Q75
J763
AQT83
NS: 2, NS: 1, NS: 4, NS: 2NT,
OptimumScore: NS +420

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 2S2101701.81-1.81Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 2N3101701.81-1.81Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3N3101701.81-1.81Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3E561501.19-1.19Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3W561501.19-1.19Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3N391400.95-0.95Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3NA91400.95-0.95Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3NA91400.95-0.95Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3N391400.95-0.95Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 2N491400.95-0.95Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3N391400.95-0.95Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3N791400.95-0.95Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 2E56100-0.190.19Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3E57100-0.190.19Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3E57100-0.190.19Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 2E56100-0.190.19Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 2E56100-0.190.19Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 2NW3750-2.002.00Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 2WA750-2.002.00Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 2E6750-2.002.00Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 2NW2750-2.002.00Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 2W78-110-5.525.52Movie

Board 12

Teiler:W
Gefahr:N/S
J2
AT4
72
AJT732
AK863
2
J9865
K5
N
WO
S
QT974
J8765
AQ
9
5
KQ93
KT43
Q864
EW: 1, EW: 4, NS: 5, NS: 2, NS: 1NT,
OptimumScore: NS +100

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 5WA105010.00-10.00Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3W711-2005.43-5.43Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4W710-420-0.570.57Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 4W710-420-0.570.57Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 4W710-420-0.570.57Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4W710-420-0.570.57Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4W710-420-0.570.57Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4WA10-420-0.570.57Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4W210-420-0.570.57Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4W210-420-0.570.57Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4W710-420-0.570.57Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 4W710-420-0.570.57Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4W210-420-0.570.57Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 4WA10-420-0.570.57Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4WA10-420-0.570.57Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4WJ10-420-0.570.57Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4W710-420-0.570.57Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4WA10-420-0.570.57Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 5WA11-450-1.571.57Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4W211-450-1.571.57Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 5WA11-450-1.571.57Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 5WA11-450-1.571.57Movie

Board 13

Teiler:N
Gefahr:Beide
KQ742
T
32
AKQJ6
A
AQ953
AQJ76
72
N
WO
S
T653
6
KT9
T8543
J98
KJ8742
854
9
EW: 4, EW: 1, EW: 2NT, NS: 2,
OptimumScore: NS -130

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 5XWA950011.24-11.24Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3WA63008.86-8.86Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 5WA92006.81-6.81Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 5E892006.81-6.81Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 4WA91004.76-4.76Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 5WA101004.76-4.76Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 5WA101004.76-4.76Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 5WA101004.76-4.76Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3N68-1000.76-0.76Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4N68-200-1.521.52Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4N68-200-1.521.52Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4N68-200-1.521.52Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4N38-200-1.521.52Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4N68-200-1.521.52Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4N68-200-1.521.52Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 5N69-200-1.521.52Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4XN69-200-1.521.52Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4N68-200-1.521.52Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 4XN68-500-7.337.33Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 5W1011-600-8.958.95Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4XN67-800-11.7611.76Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 5XN68-800-11.7611.76Movie

Board 14

Teiler:E
Gefahr:Keiner
AQ9
92
AK6
AQT93
53
QJ654
T432
84
N
WO
S
842
K83
Q75
K765
KJT76
AT7
J98
J2
NS: 5, NS: 2, NS: 1, NS: 5, NS: 4NT,
OptimumScore: NS +450

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 6S31298010.71-10.71Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3NS5124900.000.00Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3NN7124900.000.00Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NN2124900.000.00Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3NN7124900.000.00Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NN5124900.000.00Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3NN5124900.000.00Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 4S312480-0.050.05Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 4N212480-0.050.05Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4S812480-0.050.05Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4S312480-0.050.05Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4S812480-0.050.05Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4S411450-1.051.05Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4SQ11450-1.051.05Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4S411450-1.051.05Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4S411450-1.051.05Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4S411450-1.051.05Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4S511450-1.051.05Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4SQ11450-1.051.05Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4S411450-1.051.05Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 4S411450-1.051.05Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4SQ11450-1.051.05Movie

Runde 3

Home teamVisitingIMPSVPs homeVPs visiting
HORNISchütze2 -3 8.65 11.35
4NTMANUELA 19 16.53 3.47
ZufallHOCHADEL 11 14.32 5.68
HannesWUMM-13 5.07 14.93
3QueensMMMM 31 18.85 1.15
MerlinAlert-Plus 0 10.00 10.00
Groß - GerauHEGE -6 7.43 12.57
CARLINKärnten 1 -9 6.35 13.65
Double SqueezeKartomanie 10 13.99 6.01
Z'fixDouble-26 1.99 18.01
Emillast minute 12 14.63 5.37

Board 15

Teiler:S
Gefahr:N/S
A8
KJ853
765
KQ5
KQ42
96
AKQT92
6
N
WO
S
97653
Q
84
AJT73
JT
AT742
J3
9842
EW: 1, EW: 5, EW: 5, EW: 1NT, NS: 2,
OptimumScore: NS -450

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3W311-2005.76-5.76Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3EA11-2005.76-5.76Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 2E1012-2305.52-5.52Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4EA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4EA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4EA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4EA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4EA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4EA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4W311-450-0.480.48Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4EA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 4WK11-450-0.480.48Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4EA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4W311-450-0.480.48Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4EA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4W311-450-0.480.48Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4W311-450-0.480.48Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4WA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4EA11-450-0.480.48Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 4E212-480-1.481.48Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 4WA12-480-1.481.48Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4XW311-690-6.486.48Movie

Board 16

Teiler:W
Gefahr:E/W
KJ5
KJ7
QT5
JT53
983
985
AK74
Q96
N
WO
S
A72
QT63
862
AK4
QT64
A42
J93
872
EW: 1, EW: 1, EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 2NT,
OptimumScore: NS -120

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 1NN381205.19-5.19Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 1NW361004.52-4.52Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 1NN67904.33-4.33Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 1NN67904.33-4.33Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 1NN37904.33-4.33Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 2S97-500.71-0.71Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 1NE47-90-0.290.29Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 1NW57-90-0.290.29Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 1NE47-90-0.290.29Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 1NE67-90-0.290.29Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 1NWK8-120-1.191.19Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 1NW78-120-1.191.19Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 1NE68-120-1.191.19Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 1NW58-120-1.191.19Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 1NW59-150-2.192.19Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 1NW39-150-2.192.19Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 1NW39-150-2.192.19Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 1NW39-150-2.192.19Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 1NWJ9-150-2.192.19Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 1NW39-150-2.192.19Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 1NW39-150-2.192.19Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 1NW39-150-2.192.19Movie

Board 17

Teiler:N
Gefahr:Keiner
AK953
T5
KQT953
62
K97432
4
A732
N
WO
S
74
QJ8
2
KQJT964
QJT8
A6
AJ876
85
EW: 3, EW: 1, NS: 7, NS: 7,
OptimumScore: NS +1510

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 6NK1310109.57-9.57Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 6NQ1310109.57-9.57Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 6NK1310109.57-9.57Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 6NK139408.38-8.38Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 5NQ13510-1.811.81Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 5N213510-1.811.81Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 5NK13510-1.811.81Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 5NK13510-1.811.81Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4N213510-1.811.81Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 5N213510-1.811.81Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 5NK13510-1.811.81Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 5N213510-1.811.81Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 5NQ13510-1.811.81Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 5NK13510-1.811.81Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 5NK13510-1.811.81Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4N213510-1.811.81Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 5NK13510-1.811.81Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 5NK13510-1.811.81Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 5N213510-1.811.81Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4NK13510-1.811.81Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 6XE89500-1.811.81Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 5XEQ9300-6.336.33Movie

Board 18

Teiler:E
Gefahr:N/S
94
AK532
AKQ
J85
KT82
QJ6
T83
Q62
N
WO
S
AQ5
T87
J964
T73
J763
94
752
AK94
NS: 4, NS: 2, NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 2NT,
OptimumScore: NS +140

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3NN6106306.00-6.00Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3NN496005.38-5.38Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3NN596005.38-5.38Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NN496005.38-5.38Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3NN496005.38-5.38Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3NN696005.38-5.38Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NN796005.38-5.38Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3NN496005.38-5.38Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3NS396005.38-5.38Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NN796005.38-5.38Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 3NN696005.38-5.38Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3NN996005.38-5.38Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3NA10170-3.243.24Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3N69140-3.713.71Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 1NN48120-3.903.90Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3NS28-100-7.767.76Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NN48-100-7.767.76Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3NN48-100-7.767.76Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 4N89-100-7.767.76Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3NN68-100-7.767.76Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3NN68-100-7.767.76Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3NNQ8-100-7.767.76Movie

Board 19

Teiler:S
Gefahr:E/W
KJ853
963
T
8762
94
A84
AKJ63
543
N
WO
S
AQ2
KQ5
875
AQJ9
T76
JT72
Q942
KT
EW: 5, EW: 6, EW: 5, EW: 3, EW: 6NT,
OptimumScore: NS -1440

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 6W81110012.14-12.14Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 6NE71110012.14-12.14Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 6W31110012.14-12.14Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 6W61110012.14-12.14Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3NE109-6002.43-2.43Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3NE710-6301.86-1.86Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 3NW310-6301.86-1.86Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NE211-6601.10-1.10Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3NEJ11-6601.10-1.10Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3NE211-6601.10-1.10Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3NE1011-6601.10-1.10Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3NEJ11-6601.10-1.10Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4NE211-6601.10-1.10Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4NEJ11-6601.10-1.10Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3NW511-6601.10-1.10Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NE212-6900.52-0.52Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 6NE612-1440-10.6710.67Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 6NW812-1440-10.6710.67Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 6NW312-1440-10.6710.67Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 6NE612-1440-10.6710.67Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 6NW612-1440-10.6710.67Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 6NE612-1440-10.6710.67Movie

Board 20

Teiler:W
Gefahr:Beide
JT4
J8
AQ7
T6542
98752
KQ
K32
KQ8
N
WO
S
AQ3
T954
JT5
J73
K6
A7632
9864
A9
EW: 1, EW: 1NT, NS: 1, NS: 1, NS: 1,
OptimumScore: NS -90

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3WJ72004.10-4.10Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 2WJ62004.10-4.10Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 2W262004.10-4.10Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 2WJ62004.10-4.10Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 2W562004.10-4.10Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 2W271001.29-1.29Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 2WJ71001.29-1.29Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 2W271001.29-1.29Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 2WJ71001.29-1.29Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 2WJ71001.29-1.29Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 2W671001.29-1.29Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 2WJ71001.29-1.29Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3WJ81001.29-1.29Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 2WJ71001.29-1.29Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 2W571001.29-1.29Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 2W48-110-3.623.62Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 2W28-110-3.623.62Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 2WJ8-110-3.623.62Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 2WJ8-110-3.623.62Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 1NE29-150-4.674.67Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3S97-200-6.006.00Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 4S87-300-8.198.19Movie

Board 21

Teiler:N
Gefahr:N/S
J9
T84
KQ9
AJT85
T
AKQJ752
852
94
N
WO
S
AK532
3
JT76
Q62
Q8764
96
A43
K73
EW: 2, NS: 3, NS: 1, NS: 2,
OptimumScore: NS +100

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Felmy Matthias/Wüst Martin 3XWK81004.57-4.57Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4WK81004.57-4.57Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4WK9503.29-3.29Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4WK9503.29-3.29Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3WK8503.29-3.29Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert PASS001.81-1.81Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias PASS001.81-1.81Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland PASS001.81-1.81Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne PASS001.81-1.81Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo PASS001.81-1.81Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel PASS001.81-1.81Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3WA9-140-2.052.05Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3WK9-140-2.052.05Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 2WJ9-140-2.052.05Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3WJ9-140-2.052.05Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 2WJ9-140-2.052.05Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 2WK9-140-2.052.05Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 2WK9-140-2.052.05Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3WK9-140-2.052.05Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 2E69-140-2.052.05Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 1NSA4-300-5.715.71Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 1NSA4-300-5.715.71Movie

Runde 4

Home teamVisitingIMPSVPs homeVPs visiting
HORNIKartomanie 0 10.00 10.00
4NTZ'fix -6 7.43 12.57
ZufallKärnten 1-11 5.68 14.32
HannesMMMM -6 7.43 12.57
HOCHADELCARLIN 4 11.77 8.23
3QueensGroß - Gerau 4 11.77 8.23
Schütze2HEGE 8 13.31 6.69
MerlinDouble 22 17.21 2.79
MANUELAWUMM 4 11.77 8.23
Double SqueezeEmil 9 13.65 6.35
Alert-Pluslast minute 8 13.31 6.69

Board 22

Teiler:E
Gefahr:E/W
J876532
AT4
32
J
T4
KJ983
A
AQ752
N
WO
S
Q9
6
KQT8765
864
AK
Q752
J94
KT93
EW: 2, EW: 2, NS: 1, S: 4, NS: 3NT, N: 3,
OptimumScore: NS +420

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4N6114508.38-8.38Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4NK104207.76-7.76Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4N6104207.76-7.76Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3W563005.14-5.14Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 5EK92002.81-2.81Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3NK112002.81-2.81Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 2N691401.43-1.43Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3N691401.43-1.43Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 2N691401.43-1.43Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4EA91000.38-0.38Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3EK81000.38-0.38Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4N69-50-3.333.33Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4N69-50-3.333.33Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 5N610-50-3.333.33Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4N69-50-3.333.33Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4N69-50-3.333.33Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4N69-50-3.333.33Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4N69-50-3.333.33Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4N69-50-3.333.33Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 4N69-50-3.333.33Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3EA9-110-4.864.86Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3EK9-110-4.864.86Movie

Board 23

Teiler:S
Gefahr:Beide
Q72
J986
K986
T9
98
Q75
AJT74
Q64
N
WO
S
AJT3
KT3
5
AKJ85
K654
A42
Q32
732
EW: 5, EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 3, EW: 4NT,
OptimumScore: NS -630

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3E210-1308.00-8.00Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3E211-1507.48-7.48Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 2E211-1507.48-7.48Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 2E211-1507.48-7.48Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 1NW1010-1806.62-6.62Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 1NW610-1806.62-6.62Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 1NW910-1806.62-6.62Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3NW69-600-2.522.52Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 5E211-600-2.522.52Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3NE29-600-2.522.52Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 5EA11-600-2.522.52Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3NE29-600-2.522.52Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 3NW69-600-2.522.52Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NEQ10-630-3.433.43Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3NW210-630-3.433.43Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NW810-630-3.433.43Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3NE310-630-3.433.43Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3NE711-660-4.294.29Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NE211-660-4.294.29Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3NE411-660-4.294.29Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3NW611-660-4.294.29Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3NW611-660-4.294.29Movie

Board 24

Teiler:W
Gefahr:Keiner
K8543
AJT8
6
A96
QJ62
64
AKJ82
K7
N
WO
S
7
Q7532
Q93
QT32
AT9
K9
T754
J854
EW: 1, NS: 2, NS: 1, NS: 3, NS: 1NT,
OptimumScore: NS +140

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3E1061503.00-3.00Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3SA91402.95-2.95Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 2N391402.95-2.95Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 2N381101.90-1.90Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 2N381101.90-1.90Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 2N381101.90-1.90Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 2N381101.90-1.90Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 2SA81101.90-1.90Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 2N381101.90-1.90Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 2N381101.90-1.90Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 2E561001.86-1.86Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 2W67500.24-0.24Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 2E87500.24-0.24Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 1NSK6-50-2.292.29Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3SA8-50-2.292.29Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4N39-50-2.292.29Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3N38-50-2.292.29Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 1NSK6-50-2.292.29Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 3N38-50-2.292.29Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 2W38-90-3.433.43Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 2SA6-100-3.713.71Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 3N37-100-3.713.71Movie

Board 25

Teiler:N
Gefahr:E/W
Q76
A54
A6
AQ862
T43
J876
K82
KT4
N
WO
S
A8
T9
QJT753
J75
KJ952
KQ32
94
93
NS: 4, NS: 1, NS: 4, NS: 5, NS: 1NT,
OptimumScore: NS +450

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4S4124803.24-3.24Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4NA124803.24-3.24Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4NQ114502.38-2.38Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4N10114502.38-2.38Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4NQ114502.38-2.38Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4NQ114502.38-2.38Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4NQ114502.38-2.38Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 4NQ114502.38-2.38Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4NQ114502.38-2.38Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4NQ114502.38-2.38Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4NQ104201.52-1.52Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4NQ104201.52-1.52Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4S4104201.52-1.52Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4NQ104201.52-1.52Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4NQ104201.52-1.52Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4NQ104201.52-1.52Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4N10104201.52-1.52Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 4NQ104201.52-1.52Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NNQ7-100-9.439.43Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3NNQ7-100-9.439.43Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3NNQ7-100-9.439.43Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3NN57-100-9.439.43Movie

Board 26

Teiler:E
Gefahr:Beide
Q75
QT
764
AQT72
T
KJ74
AT82
9865
N
WO
S
J98632
A93
K
K43
AK4
8652
QJ953
J
EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 1NT,
OptimumScore: NS -110

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 2EJ71005.48-5.48Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 2EJ71005.48-5.48Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 2EJ71005.48-5.48Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate PASS003.19-3.19Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 2EQ8-1100.48-0.48Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 2EQ8-1100.48-0.48Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 2EJ8-1100.48-0.48Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 2EJ8-1100.48-0.48Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 2EJ8-1100.48-0.48Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 2EJ8-1100.48-0.48Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 2EQ8-1100.48-0.48Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 2EJ8-1100.48-0.48Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 2EJ8-1100.48-0.48Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 2EJ8-1100.48-0.48Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 2EJ9-140-0.570.57Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 2EA9-140-0.570.57Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3S107-200-2.292.29Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3S107-200-2.292.29Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3S106-300-4.674.67Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 2NK5-300-4.674.67Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3S106-300-4.674.67Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 3S106-300-4.674.67Movie

Board 27

Teiler:S
Gefahr:Keiner
J9
QT862
AJ9
J97
AT2
J7
QT863
A82
N
WO
S
Q63
AK95
K54
KQ3
K8754
43
72
T654
EW: 3, EW: 4, EW: 3, W: 2, EW: 4NT, E: 3,
OptimumScore: NS -430

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NE410-4300.43-0.43Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3NWJ10-4300.43-0.43Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3NE510-4300.43-0.43Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3NE410-4300.43-0.43Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3NE510-4300.43-0.43Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3NE410-4300.43-0.43Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3NE410-4300.43-0.43Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3NE410-4300.43-0.43Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3NE510-4300.43-0.43Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3NWJ10-4300.43-0.43Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NE810-4300.43-0.43Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3NW610-4300.43-0.43Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 3NW610-4300.43-0.43Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3NW211-460-0.620.62Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3NE411-460-0.620.62Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 3NE411-460-0.620.62Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NE411-460-0.620.62Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3NE511-460-0.620.62Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3NE411-460-0.620.62Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3NE411-460-0.620.62Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NE411-460-0.620.62Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3NE411-460-0.620.62Movie

Board 28

Teiler:W
Gefahr:N/S
AT65
9653
Q73
A5
42
T42
JT95
Q863
N
WO
S
KJ7
Q7
K8642
T72
Q983
AKJ8
A
KJ94
NS: 5, S: 1, NS: 6, NS: 6, NS: 5NT, N: 2,
OptimumScore: NS +1430

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 6S412143013.00-13.00Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4N10126800.29-0.29Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4N2126800.29-0.29Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4N2126800.29-0.29Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4N7126800.29-0.29Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4N211650-0.710.71Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4N211650-0.710.71Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4N211650-0.710.71Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4N711650-0.710.71Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4N711650-0.710.71Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4SJ11650-0.710.71Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4N411650-0.710.71Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 4N211650-0.710.71Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 4N411650-0.710.71Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4SJ11650-0.710.71Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4N211650-0.710.71Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4S411650-0.710.71Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4N711650-0.710.71Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4SJ11650-0.710.71Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4N211650-0.710.71Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4N210620-1.711.71Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 4N710620-1.711.71Movie

Runde 5

Home teamVisitingIMPSVPs homeVPs visiting
HORNIDouble-20 3.23 16.77
4NTCARLIN 29 18.53 1.47
ZufallGroß - Gerau-56 0.00 20.00
HannesMANUELA 51 20.00 0.00
HOCHADEL3Queens-13 5.07 14.93
Schütze2last minute 15 15.50 4.50
MerlinDouble Squeeze -7 7.06 12.94
KartomanieKärnten 1-10 6.01 13.99
Z'fixHEGE 21 16.99 3.01
WUMMMMMM-46 0.00 20.00
EmilAlert-Plus-43 0.00 20.00

Board 29

Teiler:N
Gefahr:Beide
9542
QJ2
52
A543
KQT
A8743
A63
86
N
WO
S
AJ83
KT95
K9
QJ2
76
6
QJT874
KT97
EW: 1, EW: 4, EW: 4, EW: 3NT, NS: 1,
OptimumScore: NS -620

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3NEQ10-6301.33-1.33Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4W511-6500.33-0.33Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4W511-6500.33-0.33Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4W511-6500.33-0.33Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 4EQ11-6500.33-0.33Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4EQ11-6500.33-0.33Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4W511-6500.33-0.33Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4W411-6500.33-0.33Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4W411-6500.33-0.33Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4W411-6500.33-0.33Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 4W511-6500.33-0.33Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4EQ11-6500.33-0.33Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4W511-6500.33-0.33Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4EQ11-6500.33-0.33Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4EQ11-6500.33-0.33Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 4W511-6500.33-0.33Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4EQ11-6500.33-0.33Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4W911-6500.33-0.33Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4W511-6500.33-0.33Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 4EQ11-6500.33-0.33Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4W211-6500.33-0.33Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4XW511-990-8.008.00Movie

Board 30

Teiler:E
Gefahr:Keiner
A2
QT6532
T75
AK
QT53
A84
Q43
J83
N
WO
S
K96
J9
96
QT9654
J874
K7
AKJ82
72
EW: 1, NS: 4, NS: 4, NS: 1, NS: 4NT,
OptimumScore: NS +430

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3NS8124906.57-6.57Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4N10114505.95-5.95Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4N5114505.95-5.95Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4N10114505.95-5.95Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4N10114505.95-5.95Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 4N10114505.95-5.95Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NN10104305.29-5.29Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NN10104305.29-5.29Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4N5104205.24-5.24Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 4N10104205.24-5.24Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 2N5112000.33-0.33Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3N99140-0.860.86Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 2S39110-1.811.81Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 5N1010-50-5.055.05Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4N109-50-5.055.05Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4N109-50-5.055.05Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3NN57-100-6.146.14Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4N108-100-6.146.14Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3NN67-100-6.146.14Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3NN67-100-6.146.14Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3NN66-150-7.247.24Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3NS85-200-8.108.10Movie

Board 31

Teiler:S
Gefahr:N/S
T76
AJ98742
5
K3
Q54
KT53
KQJ2
AQ
N
WO
S
AK92
Q6
AT863
62
J83
974
JT98754
W: 5, W: 3, W: 4, W: 6NT, E: 6, E: 2, E: 5, E: 5NT, NS: 1,
OptimumScore: NS -990

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4EJ11-4504.67-4.67Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NW811-4604.62-4.62Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3NW911-4604.62-4.62Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NW211-4604.62-4.62Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3NW211-4604.62-4.62Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3NW211-4604.62-4.62Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3NW212-4903.86-3.86Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3NW212-4903.86-3.86Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3NW912-4903.86-3.86Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3NW912-4903.86-3.86Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3NW512-4903.86-3.86Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3NW212-4903.86-3.86Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NWK12-4903.86-3.86Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3NWJ12-4903.86-3.86Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3XN67-5003.81-3.81Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 2XSK5-800-2.332.33Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3XSK5-1100-7.577.57Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 2XNA4-1100-7.577.57Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3XNK4-1400-11.2411.24Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3XNA4-1400-11.2411.24Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 3XNA4-1400-11.2411.24Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 3XNA4-1400-11.2411.24Movie

Board 32

Teiler:W
Gefahr:E/W
AK865
85
A83
874
Q742
KT42
6
KJT9
N
WO
S
J
AQJ3
KJT975
Q6
T93
976
Q42
A532
EW: 1, EW: 3, EW: 4,
OptimumScore: NS -620

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4E382009.19-9.19Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4WK91007.43-7.43Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 2NJ7-504.62-4.62Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NJ8-504.62-4.62Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 2NJ7-504.62-4.62Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 2NQ6-1003.43-3.43Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3E109-1103.43-3.43Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 2E109-1103.43-3.43Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 3E39-1103.43-3.43Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3WA9-1402.48-2.48Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3WA10-1701.81-1.81Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3WA10-1701.81-1.81Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 2WA10-1701.81-1.81Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3NQ5-2000.95-0.95Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3WA11-2000.95-0.95Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4WA10-620-7.527.52Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4WA10-620-7.527.52Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4E310-620-7.527.52Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 4W510-620-7.527.52Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 4WA10-620-7.527.52Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4WA11-650-8.198.19Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4WA11-650-8.198.19Movie

Board 33

Teiler:N
Gefahr:Keiner
Q5
Q98732
KJT2
7
KJ2
6
876543
642
N
WO
S
87643
A4
9
KJ953
AT9
KJT5
AQ
AQT8
NS: 1, NS: 3, NS: 6, NS: 2, S: 6NT, N: 5NT,
OptimumScore: NS +990

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 6S8129806.52-6.52Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 6S8129806.52-6.52Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 6N3129806.52-6.52Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 6N5129806.52-6.52Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 6N3129806.52-6.52Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 6N9129806.52-6.52Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 6S2129806.52-6.52Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 6N9129806.52-6.52Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 6N3129806.52-6.52Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 6S2129806.52-6.52Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4S212480-4.384.38Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4S812480-4.384.38Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 4S812480-4.384.38Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4S412480-4.384.38Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4N912480-4.384.38Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4N912480-4.384.38Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 4N912480-4.384.38Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 5N912480-4.384.38Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 4N912480-4.384.38Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 4S612480-4.384.38Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 2S810170-9.249.24Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 6N311-50-12.1912.19Movie

Board 34

Teiler:E
Gefahr:N/S
K6532
Q8653
A8
9
QT74
KT2
Q5
KJ54
N
WO
S
AJ
J9
J76
Q87632
98
A74
KT9432
AT
EW: 3, NS: 3, NS: 3, NS: 2,
OptimumScore: NS +100

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4N81062011.43-11.43Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4N81062011.43-11.43Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3S5111503.67-3.67Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3S591102.67-2.67Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3S591102.67-2.67Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 2N681102.67-2.67Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 2S591102.67-2.67Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 2NJ81102.67-2.67Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3S591102.67-2.67Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 2S48902.19-2.19Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4E99501.24-1.24Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3N88-100-1.951.95Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4N79-100-1.951.95Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3E99-110-2.242.24Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 4N88-200-4.384.38Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3N37-200-4.384.38Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3N27-200-4.384.38Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4N38-200-4.384.38Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3N37-200-4.384.38Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 4XN79-200-4.384.38Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4N67-300-6.766.76Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4N87-300-6.766.76Movie

Board 35

Teiler:S
Gefahr:E/W
J5
AJT86
T653
63
T642
543
K82
874
N
WO
S
KQ97
K9
J974
KJ2
A83
Q72
AQ
AQT95
NS: 3, NS: 1, NS: 5, NS: 3NT,
OptimumScore: NS +450

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NS8114605.71-5.71Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4NK104204.81-4.81Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4NK104204.81-4.81Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4NK104204.81-4.81Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4N7104204.81-4.81Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4S6104204.81-4.81Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4NK104204.81-4.81Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4NK104204.81-4.81Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4S6104204.81-4.81Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NS494004.24-4.24Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 2S311200-0.620.62Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 2S411200-0.620.62Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 2NS210180-0.950.95Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 2S310170-0.950.95Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3NK10170-0.950.95Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NS108-50-6.146.14Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3S68-50-6.146.14Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3NS28-50-6.146.14Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4NK9-50-6.146.14Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3NS68-50-6.146.14Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4NK9-50-6.146.14Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 4NK8-100-7.487.48Movie

Runde 6

Home teamVisitingIMPSVPs homeVPs visiting
HORNI4NT 27 18.19 1.81
ZufallWUMM-32 1.00 19.00
HannesHOCHADEL 6 12.57 7.43
3QueensEmil 8 13.31 6.69
Schütze2Merlin -5 7.82 12.18
MANUELACARLIN-14 4.78 15.22
Groß - GerauDouble-32 1.00 19.00
Double SqueezeAlert-Plus-10 6.01 13.99
Kartomanielast minute 0 10.00 10.00
Z'fixKärnten 1 12 14.63 5.37
HEGEMMMM 7 12.94 7.06

Board 36

Teiler:W
Gefahr:Beide
A5
K972
QT3
AJT7
QT83
54
AK94
954
N
WO
S
K6
AQJ8
8765
Q63
J9742
T63
J2
K82
EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 1NT, N: 1,
OptimumScore: NS -90

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3WA81004.67-4.67Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 1NE261004.67-4.67Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 1NE261004.67-4.67Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 1NN77904.62-4.62Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 1NN87904.62-4.62Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 1NN57904.62-4.62Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 1NN87904.62-4.62Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 2WA8-90-0.140.14Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 1NE27-90-0.140.14Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 1NN86-100-0.240.24Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 1NN76-100-0.240.24Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 1NN76-100-0.240.24Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 1W38-110-0.380.38Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 1W38-110-0.380.38Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 2NE28-120-0.810.81Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 2S56-200-2.862.86Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 1NN55-200-2.862.86Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 2N86-200-2.862.86Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 2N65-300-5.335.33Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 2SA5-300-5.335.33Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 2N65-300-5.335.33Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 2SA5-300-5.335.33Movie

Board 37

Teiler:N
Gefahr:N/S
AQ
AT542
8762
A9
K752
J3
AQT9
K62
N
WO
S
T96
986
K54
J853
J843
KQ7
J3
QT74
NS: 2, NS: 2, NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 2NT,
OptimumScore: NS +140

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4N10106208.62-8.62Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4N6106208.62-8.62Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4N6106208.62-8.62Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4N10106208.62-8.62Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3EK42500.86-0.86Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3N611200-0.240.24Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 2EK4200-0.240.24Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 2N511200-0.240.24Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 2N511200-0.240.24Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 1NN1010180-1.141.14Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3N1010170-1.141.14Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 2N610170-1.141.14Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 3N910170-1.141.14Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3N1010170-1.141.14Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 2EK5150-1.951.95Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3N109140-2.002.00Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3N99140-2.002.00Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3N99140-2.002.00Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 2N68110-3.053.05Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 2EK6100-3.103.10Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4N69-100-7.297.29Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 4N59-100-7.297.29Movie

Board 38

Teiler:E
Gefahr:E/W
Q
QJT6
A32
AJ852
T642
K852
Q986
9
N
WO
S
AKJ7
73
JT75
KT6
9853
A94
K4
Q743
EW: 2, EW: 2, NS: 4, NS: 2, NS: 1NT,
OptimumScore: NS +130

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NK101301.48-1.48Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3NA101301.48-1.48Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3NA101301.48-1.48Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3NA101301.48-1.48Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3NA101301.48-1.48Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3NA101301.48-1.48Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 2NK101301.48-1.48Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NK101301.48-1.48Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 2N7101301.48-1.48Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3S6101301.48-1.48Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NA101301.48-1.48Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NA91100.57-0.57Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3NA91100.57-0.57Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 2NA91100.57-0.57Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 2E871000.43-0.43Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3E481000.43-0.43Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 2E471000.43-0.43Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 1E961000.43-0.43Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 1E88-90-4.674.67Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 2E48-110-5.005.00Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 2E48-110-5.005.00Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 2E38-110-5.005.00Movie

Board 39

Teiler:S
Gefahr:Beide
2
AJ32
T943
KJ87
JT94
K984
765
65
N
WO
S
KQ63
T76
AQT942
A875
Q5
AKQJ82
3
EW: 1, NS: 6, NS: 1, NS: 3NT,
OptimumScore: NS +1370

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 3NN10116604.00-4.00Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3NN10116604.00-4.00Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NN9106303.14-3.14Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3NN10106303.14-3.14Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3NN10106303.14-3.14Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3NNK106303.14-3.14Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 3NN10106303.14-3.14Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 3NN10106303.14-3.14Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3NN10106303.14-3.14Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3NNQ106303.14-3.14Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NN10106303.14-3.14Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 5S6126203.10-3.10Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 5S6126203.10-3.10Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 5SJ116002.33-2.33Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 5S6116002.33-2.33Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 3NNQ96002.33-2.33Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3S612170-7.007.00Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3SJ12170-7.007.00Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3S611150-7.297.29Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 2S511150-7.297.29Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3S610130-7.867.86Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 4N67-300-13.0513.05Movie

Board 40

Teiler:W
Gefahr:Keiner
J74
T5
K87
KT873
KT865
763
AT654
N
WO
S
AQ
AKQJ4
32
Q964
932
982
QJ9
AJ52
EW: 4, EW: 6, EW: 5, EW: 2NT,
OptimumScore: NS -980

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 4EQ10-4201.95-1.95Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3NE210-4301.86-1.86Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3NE210-4301.86-1.86Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3NE210-4301.86-1.86Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3NE510-4301.86-1.86Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 4W1011-4501.00-1.00Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 4W1011-4501.00-1.00Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 4EQ11-4501.00-1.00Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 4W1011-4501.00-1.00Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4W1011-4501.00-1.00Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 4W1011-4501.00-1.00Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 4W1011-4501.00-1.00Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 4EQ11-4501.00-1.00Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 4EQ11-4501.00-1.00Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4E911-4501.00-1.00Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3NE911-4601.00-1.00Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 3NE811-4601.00-1.00Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 3NE911-4601.00-1.00Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 4E213-510-0.760.76Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4E813-510-0.760.76Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 6EQ12-980-10.3310.33Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 6E213-1010-10.5210.52Movie

Board 41

Teiler:N
Gefahr:E/W
A853
T942
6
AKJ4
KT9
J8
K7543
Q85
N
WO
S
6
AKQ5
AT92
9763
QJ742
763
QJ8
T2
W: 2, W: 3, EW: 1, EW: 1NT, E: 1, E: 2, NS: 1,
OptimumScore: NS -110

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 2SJ81103.62-3.62Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 2SJ81103.62-3.62Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 2NK81103.62-3.62Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 2SJ81103.62-3.62Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 3WA81003.62-3.62Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 3SJ8-50-0.290.29Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 2SJ7-50-0.290.29Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3SJ8-50-0.290.29Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3SJ8-50-0.290.29Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3SK8-50-0.290.29Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 2S57-50-0.290.29Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 2S37-50-0.290.29Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 2NK7-50-0.290.29Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 3SJ8-50-0.290.29Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3SJ8-50-0.290.29Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3SJ7-100-2.102.10Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 4SJ8-100-2.102.10Movie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 3S57-100-2.102.10Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 3SJ7-100-2.102.10Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3SJ7-100-2.102.10Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3S37-100-2.102.10Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4EQ10-130-2.672.67Movie

Board 42

Teiler:E
Gefahr:Beide
JT
AKJ73
AQT
Q52
KQ976
9
KJ9
8764
N
WO
S
A8532
542
6
KJ93
4
QT86
875432
AT
EW: 2, EW: 3, NS: 6, NS: 6, NS: 2NT,
OptimumScore: NS +800

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Angebrandt Dietlind/Utner Bernard Spiess Anna/Siegmund Renate 4N6126808.81-8.81Movie
Polaschegg Helmut/Weinberger Simon Strafner Michael/Strafner Eva 4N6126808.81-8.81Movie
Feichtinger Kurt/Reifetzhammer Hans Deixler Heike/Winkler Robert 5S9116508.43-8.43Movie
Kratochwil Peter/Artmer Betina Kroening Detlev/Gotsev Hristo 5SK116508.43-8.43Movie
Eichholzer Joerg/Gruemm Hans-Richard Bausback Nikolas/Alberti Anja 4N6116508.43-8.43Movie
Fritsche Joerg/Reps Klaus Jindra Manuel/Zhou Julie 4N3116508.43-8.43Movie
Hornischer Gerhard/Ferlic Judith Lipp Peter/Lipp Michaela 5S9116007.48-7.48Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Bosak Gerhard/Stadler Heinz 3N6122300.62-0.62Movie
Wernle Sascha/Handerek Manfred Grigoriu Mihai/Guja Rodica 4XE892000.000.00Movie
Koblmueller Max/Stender Waltraud Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3SK11150-1.191.19Movie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 3S711150-1.191.19Movie
Eipeldauer Guenter/Teufel Gertraud Zelnik Peter/Landau Daniel 3SK11150-1.191.19Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Benedikt Michael/Fuereder Max 3S911150-1.191.19Movie
Adelsberger Renate/Adelsberger Heimo Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3N210130-1.621.62Movie
Lang Monika/Schuster Ingrid Sommeregger Ulrike/Schwab Manfred 4WA9100-2.382.38Movie
Heschl Angelika/Heschl Klaus Plath Mieke/Kriftner Susanne 4WA9100-2.382.38Movie
Zebedin Johannes/Komericki Charlotte Wasser Doris/Hochstoeger Roland 1NN3790-2.382.38Movie
Turcsanyi Manuela/Kadletz Hans Kouff Peter/Kerbl Astrid 3NN28-100-5.865.86Movie
Seidnitzer Peter/Premitzer Brigitte Peter Steiner/Hammer Mathias 3WA9-140-6.526.52Movie
Bogner Sabine/Fuchs Stefan Berner Wolfgang/Handlechner Harald 3NN27-200-7.437.43Movie
Voigt Matthias/Buhr Guenter Pollak Gerhard/Propst Stefan 4EA10-620-12.3312.33Movie
Oelsinger Helmuth/Wood Andrew Knoll Michael/Cramer Michael 4XEA10-790-13.7613.76Movie

Runde 7

Home teamVisitingIMPSVPs homeVPs visiting
HORNI3Queens 6 12.57 7.43
4NTGroß - Gerau-33 0.85 19.15
ZufallCARLIN -9 6.35 13.65
HannesHEGE-32 1.00 19.00
HOCHADELWUMM-19 3.47 16.53
Schütze2Double Squeeze -1 9.53 10.47
MerlinZ'fix-20 3.23 16.77
MANUELAMMMM-32 1.00 19.00
KartomanieEmil-24 2.38 17.62
DoubleAlert-Plus-32 1.00 19.00
Kärnten 1last minute 5 12.18 7.82

Board 43

Teiler:S
Gefahr:Keiner
53
983
T653
8654
AK97
A4
QJ8
KJ97
N
WO
S
JT6
QJ762
94
AT2
Q842
KT5
AK72
Q3
EW: 5, EW: 2, EW: 4, EW: 4, EW: 4NT,
OptimumScore: NS -430

N/SE/WContractvonLeadSticheScoreIMPs NSIMPs EWMovie
Pummer Karl/Braunecker Antal Hagauer Johann/Schneeweiss Roswitha 3NW68509.24-9.24Movie
Daschiel Margit/Wufka Michaela Rauch Baerbel/Kuettner Ilse 1NW58-1205.71-5.71Movie
Hackl Johann/Pendl Michael Kuschel Elfriede/Sodl Eva 3SA6-1504.95-4.95