Board 1
T: Nord
G:Keiner
T4
KJ972
A86
854
AQJ7
QT3
QT4
QT6
N
WO
S
K9832
A84
J9753
65
65
K2
AKJ9732

EW: 3, W: 4, E: 3, NS: 3, NS: 1, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
3 8 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 3 S A 9 110 12
1 3 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 3 N 3 9 110 7
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle 4 S A 9 -50 4
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Eva-Maria Flegel-Annemarie Just 3 E A 9 -140 7
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 E A 9 -140 -6
1 7 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Harald Zolle-Gerhard Gradischnig 3 E A 9 -140 2
2 6 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 5 S 4 8 -150 2
1 4 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 5 S A 8 -150 2
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3 E A 11 -200 6
2 4 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3 E A 11 -200 -2
2 3 Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 2 E A 11 -200 -7
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3 E A 11 -200 -4
1 6 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner 3 E A 11 -200 -2
2 7 Dieter Frattinger-Gabi Seyerl Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 3 E A 11 -200 -2
1 1 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 4 E A 11 -450 -6
2 2 Ilse Pichs-Werner Mayerhofer Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 E A 11 -450 -7
3 10 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 5 x S 9 8 -500 -8
Board 2
T: Ost
G:N/S
AJ92
KJ63
AK8
95
K
AT7
QJT763
AT3
N
WO
S
QT43
Q942
94
Q76
8765
85
52
KJ842

W: 2, EW: 1, EW: 2NT, E: 1, NS: 2, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 6 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 3 x W A 7 300 9
1 3 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 3 S 6 10 170 7
2 2 Ilse Pichs-Werner Mayerhofer Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 S Q 8 110 9
3 8 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 2 E 8 6 100 5
2 4 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 2 W 9 8 -90 0
1 4 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 2 W 9 8 -90 0
1 7 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Harald Zolle-Gerhard Gradischnig 2 W A 8 -90 5
1 1 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 3 S Q 8 -100 3
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle 2 N 9 7 -100 0
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3 S Q 8 -100 0
3 10 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 3 N 9 8 -100 0
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 S Q 8 -100 -5
1 6 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner 2 W 9 9 -110 -9
2 3 Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 2 W 9 9 -110 -7
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 N 9 6 -200 -3
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Eva-Maria Flegel-Annemarie Just 1NT N 9 4 -300 -9
2 7 Dieter Frattinger-Gabi Seyerl Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 3NT N 9 6 -300 -5
Board 3
T: Süd
G:O/W
KQJ852
A83
T954
974
KJ642
A875
6
N
WO
S
A
T95
9632
AJ832
T63
Q7
KQJT4
KQ7

EW: 2, W: 2, W: 1NT, E: 1, NS: 1, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 N 6 11 450 11
2 4 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 4 N 10 11 450 0
1 4 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 4 N 5 11 450 0
2 2 Ilse Pichs-Werner Mayerhofer Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 N 7 10 420 10
1 3 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 4 N A 10 420 7
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3 N 5 10 170 2
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 N 5 10 170 7
2 3 Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 N 5 9 140 -7
2 6 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 2 N 10 9 140 5
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle 2 N 5 8 110 -2
1 6 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner 4 N 10 9 -50 -5
2 7 Dieter Frattinger-Gabi Seyerl Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 4 N 9 9 -50 2
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Eva-Maria Flegel-Annemarie Just 4 N A 9 -50 -10
1 1 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 4 N 10 9 -50 -11
3 10 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 4 N 10 9 -50 -6
3 8 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 4 N 10 8 -100 -2
1 7 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Harald Zolle-Gerhard Gradischnig 4 N 9 8 -100 -2
Board 4
T: West
G:Beide
AKQJT84
985
T2
A
953
K73
A95
JT53
N
WO
S
62
J642
QJ764
64
7
AQT
K83
KQ9872

S: 4, S: 1, S: 2, S: 6, S: 5NT, N: 3, N: 1, N: 4, N: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 7 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Harald Zolle-Gerhard Gradischnig 3NT S 5 13 720 2
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3NT S 5 12 690 13
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 4 N 4 12 680 1
1 6 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner 3NT S 3 11 660 0
2 6 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 3NT S J 11 660 0
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 4 N Q 11 650 0
2 2 Ilse Pichs-Werner Mayerhofer Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 N Q 11 650 13
3 8 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 4 N 6 11 650 0
1 3 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 4 N 6 11 650 0
2 4 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 4 N 2 11 650 0
2 7 Dieter Frattinger-Gabi Seyerl Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 4 N Q 11 650 -2
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle 4 N Q 11 650 -1
2 3 Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 4 N Q 11 650 0
1 4 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 4 N 6 11 650 0
3 10 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 4 N Q 11 650 0
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Eva-Maria Flegel-Annemarie Just 6 N Q 11 -100 -13
1 1 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 6 N Q 11 -100 -13
Board 5
T: Nord
G:N/S
KJ84
A43
AQJ6
K2
652
J8765
3
AQJ7
N
WO
S
Q93
Q
KT42
T9864
AT7
KT92
9875
53

EW: 1, NS: 4, NS: 3, NS: 4, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 4 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3NT N 2 10 630 13
1 7 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Harald Zolle-Gerhard Gradischnig 3NT N 8 9 600 13
3 8 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 3NT S 7 9 600 13
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 1NT N 4 8 120 8
2 3 Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3NT N 9 8 -100 7
1 6 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner 3NT N 10 8 -100 5
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Eva-Maria Flegel-Annemarie Just 3NT N 10 8 -100 3
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle 3NT N 10 8 -100 3
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3NT N 10 7 -200 -3
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3NT N 4 7 -200 -13
2 2 Ilse Pichs-Werner Mayerhofer Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT N 10 7 -200 -3
2 4 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 4 S 3 8 -200 -13
2 7 Dieter Frattinger-Gabi Seyerl Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 3NT N 10 7 -200 -13
1 1 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 3NT N 10 7 -200 -8
3 10 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 3NT N 10 7 -200 0
2 6 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 3NT N 10 6 -300 -5
1 3 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 4 S 3 6 -400 -7
Board 6
T: Ost
G:O/W
T8754
T72
97
752
J6
QJ3
AKJ4
KT94
N
WO
S
Q92
K86
Q632
Q86
AK3
A954
T85
AJ3

EW: 3, EW: 3, EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 4 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 2 S A 8 110 4
2 2 Ilse Pichs-Werner Mayerhofer Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 S A 8 110 4
3 8 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 2 S A 8 110 6
1 1 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 2 S A 7 -50 2
1 7 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Harald Zolle-Gerhard Gradischnig 2 S A 7 -50 2
1 6 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner 2 S A 7 -50 2
2 4 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 2 S A 7 -50 -4
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Eva-Maria Flegel-Annemarie Just 2 S A 7 -50 -4
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 2 S A 6 -100 2
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 2 x S A 7 -100 -5
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 S A 6 -100 -2
1 3 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 3 N 6 7 -100 11
2 7 Dieter Frattinger-Gabi Seyerl Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 1NT S A 5 -100 -2
2 6 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 2 E A 9 -110 -2
3 10 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 3 N 6 6 -150 -2
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle 3 S 6 6 -150 -2
2 3 Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3NT W 4 9 -600 -11
Board 7
T: Süd
G:Beide
KQ74
KQ965
J92
K
A8
J2
A763
A9876
N
WO
S
JT95
T87
Q84
QJ3
632
A43
KT5
T542

EW: 1, W: 1, NS: 4, NS: 2, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 7 Dieter Frattinger-Gabi Seyerl Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 4 N J 10 620 10
1 6 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner 3 W K 6 300 4
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Eva-Maria Flegel-Annemarie Just 3 W K 6 300 4
1 4 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3 W 5 7 200 2
3 8 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 2 N 4 11 200 3
1 3 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 3 W K 7 200 2
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 2 N J 10 170 -1
1 7 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Harald Zolle-Gerhard Gradischnig 2 N 9 10 170 -10
2 2 Ilse Pichs-Werner Mayerhofer Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 N J 10 170 -4
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle 3 N 4 9 140 0
2 6 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 3 N J 9 140 -4
1 1 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 3 N Q 9 140 0
2 3 Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 2 N J 9 140 -2
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 2 S A 9 140 0
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 N J 9 140 0
2 4 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 2 N J 9 140 -2
3 10 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 2 S 2 9 110 -2
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 Horni 0,85 -33 Nibelungen 19,1533
1-2 Idefix 2,79 -22 Lindwurm 17,2122
1-3 Emil 18,19 27 Sowi 1,81-27
1-4 Namenlos 16,99 21 Murau 3,01-21
1-5 Helmi 10,92 2 Fun 9,08-2
1-6 Klagenfurt 7,82 -5 Nadler 12,185
1-7 Klawö 14,63 12 Victory 1 5,37-12
1-8 Kärnten 1 19,68 37 Melange 3,71-18
1-9 Melange 2,58 -23 Karo Dame 19,6837
1-10 Karo Dame 3,71 -18 Kärnten 1 2,58-23
Board 8
T: West
G:Keiner
AJ932
QT2
T953
Q
85
3
AKQ762
AJ65
N
WO
S
KQT6
K6
8
KT8742
74
AJ98754
J4
93

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 3 S A 9 140 3
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 3 S A 9 140 11
2 2 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 5 W 2 10 50 -3
2 5 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 S A 9 -50 2
2 6 Vera Defner-Wilhelm Schelodetz Dieter Frattinger-Gerhard Gradischnig 4 x S A 9 -100 1
1 5 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 4 W Q 10 -130 -2
1 6 Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 W Q 10 -130 -1
2 7 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 4 W 2 10 -130 7
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko 4 E 7 11 -150 6
3 9 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 x S A 8 -300 -4
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 5 E A 11 -400 1
3 10 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 5 E 7 11 -400 -3
2 3 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 5 E 7 11 -400 -11
1 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 5 E A 11 -400 1
2 4 Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 5 W 2 12 -420 -1
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 5 W 2 12 -420 -1
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 5 E 7 12 -420 -7
Board 9
T: Nord
G:O/W
T9
K752
84
Q8764
Q852
A863
532
J3
N
WO
S
J6
QJT4
KQJ7
AK9
AK743
9
AT96
T52

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 5 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 W 8 8 200 8
2 7 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 3 E A 8 100 6
1 6 Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 E A 8 100 6
3 10 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 3 E A 8 100 5
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 3 E A 8 100 9
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 4 E A 9 100 6
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko 3NT W A 8 100 0
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 2 S A 7 -50 3
3 9 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 S 2 6 -100 -5
1 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 2 E A 8 -110 1
2 4 Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 3 W 10 9 -140 -1
1 5 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 2 E A 9 -140 -8
2 6 Vera Defner-Wilhelm Schelodetz Dieter Frattinger-Gerhard Gradischnig 2 E A 9 -140 -6
2 3 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3 W 10 9 -140 -6
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 E 2 9 -140 -6
2 2 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 1NT E A 9 -150 -3
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 2 x S J 6 -300 -9
Board 10
T: Ost
G:Beide
AK752
A753
83
A7
QT94
QJ864
4
643
N
WO
S
J3
K2
AKQ95
KQT9
86
T9
JT762
J852

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 x E 8 7 800 15
3 10 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 3 E 8 5 400 5
2 6 Vera Defner-Wilhelm Schelodetz Dieter Frattinger-Gerhard Gradischnig 3 E 8 5 400 12
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 3 E 8 6 300 5
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 4 W A 7 300 14
2 3 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3 E 10 6 300 14
2 5 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 E 8 6 300 5
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko 3 W A 7 200 -5
2 4 Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 3 E 8 7 200 13
3 9 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3 E 8 7 200 0
2 2 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3NT W A 8 100 -5
1 5 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 2 W A 7 100 -5
1 6 Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 2 N A 6 -200 -12
2 7 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 2 N A 5 -300 -15
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 3NT W 2 9 -600 -14
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 3NT W A 9 -600 -14
1 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 3NT W 3 9 -600 -13
Board 11
T: Süd
G:Keiner
JT62
AT32
J98
42
K8
KJ9
A764
AT76
N
WO
S
9743
Q765
T3
985
AQ5
84
KQ52
KQJ3

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko 3NT S 4 9 400 6
3 10 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 2NT S 7 10 180 4
1 6 Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 2 E J 5 150 0
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 1NT S 4 9 150 5
2 6 Vera Defner-Wilhelm Schelodetz Dieter Frattinger-Gerhard Gradischnig 1NT N 9 9 150 0
2 2 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 2NT S 6 8 120 0
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 2 S 4 9 110 0
2 7 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 2 S 10 8 110 5
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 2 S J 8 110 0
1 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 2 S A 8 110 1
2 3 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 2 S A 8 110 0
2 5 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 E K 8 100 4
2 4 Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 2 S 4 8 90 -1
3 9 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 E K 7 50 -8
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 2 S 4 7 -50 -5
1 5 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3 S J 8 -50 -4
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT S 2 7 -100 -5
Board 12
T: West
G:N/S
AT732
5
T64
AKJ9
Q4
AT84
87
Q7532
N
WO
S
6
Q2
AKQJ953
T86
KJ985
KJ9763
2
4

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 4 N A 11 650 1
3 9 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 5 N A 11 650 0
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 5 N A 11 650 0
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 5 N A 11 650 13
2 2 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 4 N A 11 650 0
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko 4 N A 11 650 0
2 7 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 4 N A 11 650 0
1 6 Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 4 N K 11 650 0
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 4 N A 11 650 0
3 10 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 5 N A 11 650 0
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 4 N A 11 650 4
2 6 Vera Defner-Wilhelm Schelodetz Dieter Frattinger-Gerhard Gradischnig 4 N A 11 650 0
2 5 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N A 10 620 10
2 4 Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 4 N A 10 620 -1
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 6 x E 9 9 500 -4
1 5 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3 N A 9 140 -10
2 3 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 5 N A 10 -100 -13
Board 13
T: Nord
G:Beide
K972
QJT74
4
Q82
JT865
3
J653
J76
N
WO
S
AQ3
K62
Q87
AT53
4
A985
AKT92
K94

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 6 Vera Defner-Wilhelm Schelodetz Dieter Frattinger-Gerhard Gradischnig 4 x N A 11 990 14
3 10 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 4 S J 11 650 10
2 7 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 4 N 7 11 650 11
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 4 N 7 11 650 13
1 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 2 E A 5 300 9
2 5 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 W 4 6 300 3
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 3 N A 11 200 3
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko 2 N A 11 200 -10
1 5 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3 W 4 7 200 -3
3 9 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 N 2 10 170 -1
2 3 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 2 W 4 7 100 -3
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 W A 7 100 -11
1 6 Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 2 S 3 8 90 -14
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 2 N 6 8 90 5
2 4 Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 3NT S J 8 -100 -9
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 2 E A 8 -110 -5
2 2 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 2 E A 8 -110 -13
Board 14
T: Ost
G:Keiner
AQ2
J9842
KQ
863
9
A763
T962
KJ74
N
WO
S
KT753
5
AJ83
Q92
J864
KQT
754
AT5

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 5 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2NT S 9 9 150 1
3 10 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 2 N 5 9 140 14
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 2 N 2 9 140 5
1 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 3 N 3 9 140 3
1 5 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 2 N 2 8 110 -1
2 3 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 2 N 3 8 110 3
2 4 Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 2 E K 7 50 -3
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger PASS N - 0 0 -3
2 2 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 2 N 2 7 -50 0
1 6 Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 N A 8 -50 2
2 1 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 2 N 3 7 -50 -5
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 3 N 7 8 -50 0
2 6 Vera Defner-Wilhelm Schelodetz Dieter Frattinger-Gerhard Gradischnig 2 N 2 6 -100 -2
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 N 2 7 -100 0
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko 3 N A 7 -100 -6
2 7 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 4 N 2 8 -100 0
3 9 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 x N 2 6 -800 -12
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 Kärnten 1 18,85 31 Nibelungen 1,15-31
1-2 Emil 17,62 24 Lindwurm 2,38-24
1-3 Namenlos 15,78 16 Klawö 4,22-16
1-4 Nadler 11,35 3 Helmi 8,65-3
1-5 Fun 0,85 -33 Klagenfurt 19,1533
1-6 Victory 1 3,47 -19 Karo Dame 16,5319
1-7 Murau 4,78 -14 Idefix 15,2214
1-8 Melange 6,35 -9 Sowi 19,4335
1-9 Sowi 1,31 -30 Horni 6,35-9
1-10 Horni 19,43 35 Melange 1,31-30
Board 15
T: Süd
G:N/S
754
QT753
K542
A
KQ3
J2
A9863
742
N
WO
S
A98
AK864
7
QJ98
JT62
9
QJT
KT653

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3NT E 5 7 100 2
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3NT E 3 7 100 12
1 5 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 2NT W 3 7 50 5
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 3NT W 5 8 50 10
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 3NT E 3 8 50 -2
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 1 S 3 6 -100 1
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann 2 E J 8 -110 1
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 2 E J 8 -110 7
2 6 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 1 E Q 8 -110 12
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 2NT E 5 8 -120 -1
2 5 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 2NT E 6 8 -120 -5
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 2 E Q 9 -140 -1
3 8 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 1 S 7 5 -200 -6
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 3NT W 5 9 -400 -5
1 3 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3NT W 5 9 -400 -7
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 2 x N 7 6 -500 -12
1 6 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 x N 7 5 -800 -12
Board 16
T: West
G:O/W
A42
AJ62
J5
KJT7
KJ7
95
QT8432
Q8
N
WO
S
T983
T83
A96542
Q65
KQ74
AK976
3

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 N A 11 450 11
3 8 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 4 S 7 11 450 11
2 6 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 4 S 8 11 450 11
1 5 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 4 S 8 11 450 11
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 4 N A 11 450 0
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 4 N A 10 420 0
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 4 S 10 10 420 10
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 S 9 10 420 0
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 2 S 6 11 200 6
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N 10 9 -50 -10
1 6 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 S 9 9 -50 -11
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann 4 S 3 9 -50 3
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 3NT N 3 8 -50 -6
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 4 N 10 9 -50 -11
2 5 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 4 N 10 9 -50 -11
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 4 N 10 8 -100 -11
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 6 S 5 9 -150 -3
Board 17
T: Nord
G:Keiner
K9543
K65
64
AK6
T8
QJT74
AK73
J2
N
WO
S
Q62
A8
J952
Q975
AJ7
932
QT8
T843

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 6 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 N A 8 110 0
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann 2 N A 8 110 0
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 2 N A 8 110 4
2 6 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 2 N A 8 110 0
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 2 N A 8 110 6
2 5 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 2 N 5 8 110 0
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 4 W 3 8 100 0
1 5 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 3 W A 7 100 0
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 3 W A 7 100 4
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 W A 8 50 3
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 3 W A 8 50 3
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 3 N A 8 -50 -3
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 3 N A 8 -50 2
1 3 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 N 7 7 -50 -4
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 2 N 5 7 -50 -4
3 8 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 3 N A 7 -100 -4
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 2 W A 8 -110 -6
Board 18
T: Ost
G:N/S
AKQT5
4
KT43
AQ2
J972
Q872
97
875
N
WO
S
843
AKJ653
J6
96
6
T9
AQ852
KJT43

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 6 x S Q 12 1540 16
2 5 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 6 S 2 12 1370 15
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 6 S Q 12 1370 13
1 6 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 N A 12 680 2
3 8 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 4 N A 11 650 10
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 N A 11 650 1
1 3 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 N A 10 620 -13
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 5 S 8 12 620 -1
2 6 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 5 S 8 12 620 -2
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 N A 11 200 0
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 3 N A 11 200 -10
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3 N A 11 200 7
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 3 N A 11 200 0
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 2 N A 11 200 0
1 5 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 2 N A 10 170 -15
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2 N A 9 140 -16
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann 7 S Q 12 -100 -7
Board 19
T: Süd
G:O/W
82
J7
AT63
AJT95
QJ973
AT3
Q7
743
N
WO
S
AKT64
2
J9542
K6
5
KQ98654
K8
Q82

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 4 S 3 10 420 15
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 4 S Q 10 420 11
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 S Q 10 420 14
2 6 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 4 S Q 10 420 15
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 4 S Q 10 420 15
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 2 S Q 10 170 0
3 8 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 3 S Q 10 170 13
2 5 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 5 S 3 10 -50 11
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 5 S Q 10 -50 14
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann 3 E K 9 -140 -11
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 4 E K 10 -620 -13
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 4 E K 10 -620 -14
1 5 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 4 E K 10 -620 -11
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 4 x W 7 10 -790 -15
1 3 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 x E K 10 -790 -15
1 6 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 x W J 10 -790 -15
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 x W J 11 -990 -14
Board 20
T: West
G:Beide
3
9642
QT9832
K2
T95
KJ875
75
Q93
N
WO
S
KJ72
AT3
KJ
JT84
AQ864
Q
A64
A765

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 1 x E 4 5 500 3
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3 W 3 5 400 -3
2 6 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 1NT W 9 4 300 0
2 5 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 3 W 3 6 300 5
1 6 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 W 3 5 300 0
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 2 W 3 6 200 3
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3 W 3 7 200 2
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 2NT S 7 9 150 1
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann 3 N A 11 150 -2
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 1 S 3 8 110 1
1 3 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 1 S 3 8 110 5
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 N A 9 110 -3
1 5 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 1NT E 8 6 100 -5
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 1NT E Q 6 100 6
3 8 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 1 S 3 7 80 -2
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 1NT E 4 7 -90 -5
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 2NT E 8 9 -150 -6
Board 21
T: Nord
G:N/S
KQJ872
J
JT7
KQT
63
KT5
Q8632
854
N
WO
S
A54
A864
K4
AJ72
T9
Q9732
A95
963

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 2NT x E 10 5 500 11
3 8 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 2NT E 3 4 200 2
1 5 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl 2 N 4 9 140 1
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 2 N 4 9 140 0
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 2 N K 9 140 6
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 2 N K 9 140 1
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Karin Oman-Rosmarie Willkomm 2 N A 9 140 -2
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 2 N A 9 140 1
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2 N A 9 140 6
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 2 N K 8 110 -1
2 5 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 2 N K 8 110 -1
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann 2NT E 10 6 100 -1
2 6 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 1NT E 10 5 100 0
1 6 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 W K 7 100 0
1 3 Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 1NT E 10 7 -90 -11
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 2 N K 7 -100 -6
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Michael Strafner-Eva Strafner 2 W K 9 -110 -6
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 Kärnten 1 14,32 11 Emil 5,68-11
1-2 Namenlos 3,96 -17 Klagenfurt 16,0417
1-3 Nadler 0,71 -34 Horni 19,2934
1-4 Nibelungen 12,18 5 Karo Dame 7,82-5
1-5 Lindwurm 4,78 -14 Helmi 15,2214
1-6 Klawö 0,44 -36 Idefix 19,5636
1-7 Fun 11,77 4 Victory 1 8,23-4
1-8 Murau 17,62 24 Melange 6,01-10
1-9 Melange 4,78 -14 Sowi 17,6224
1-10 Sowi 6,01 -10 Murau 4,78-14
Board 22
T: Ost
G:O/W
AJT8765
87
A
542
2
QT6543
J82
AKQ
N
WO
S
Q9
KJ
KT964
T987
K43
A92
Q753
J63

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 5 W A 9 200 6
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 3 S K 9 140 0
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 N K 9 140 6
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 2 N K 9 140 0
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger 3 N 10 9 140 0
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 3 N J 9 140 5
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 3 N K 9 140 5
2 5 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 4 W A 9 100 4
1 4 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 4 W A 9 100 5
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N K 9 -50 -6
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger 4 N K 9 -50 2
2 3 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 N K 9 -50 -5
1 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 4 N 10 9 -50 -4
3 8 Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 4 N K 9 -50 -5
2 4 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 4 x N Q 9 -100 -5
2 6 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 4 N K 8 -100 -2
2 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 4 N K 8 -100 -6
Board 23
T: Süd
G:Beide
A74
JT9873
5
AQ8
QT9862
K54
QJ
K6
N
WO
S
5
Q
AKT98642
T42
KJ3
A62
73
J9753

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 5 x E A 9 500 9
1 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 5 x E 5 9 500 9
1 4 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 3 W 5 6 300 9
3 8 Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 3 N 5 11 200 1
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 5 E A 9 200 13
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 3 N 5 11 200 0
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger 3 N A 10 170 -1
2 6 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 5 E A 10 100 6
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 4 E A 9 100 6
2 3 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 5 E A 10 100 12
2 5 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 4 E A 9 100 -9
2 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 4 E A 9 100 -9
2 4 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3 W 8 9 -110 -9
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger 3 E A 10 -130 -6
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 4 E A 10 -130 -6
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 3NT W J 9 -600 -12
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 5 E A 11 -600 -13
Board 24
T: West
G:Keiner
5432
J3
K76
KT62
J
AK64
AQ932
Q43
N
WO
S
AKT876
T7
T4
A95
Q9
Q9852
J85
J87

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 6NT E 7 9 150 11
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger 4 E 9 9 50 10
2 3 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 E 7 9 50 11
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger 2 E 5 10 -170 6
2 4 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3NT E 9 9 -400 1
2 6 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 3NT W 2 9 -400 -10
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 4 E 2 10 -420 1
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 E 7 10 -420 1
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 3NT W 2 10 -430 0
3 8 Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 3NT W 6 10 -430 -6
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3NT E 5 10 -430 -11
2 5 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3NT W 2 10 -430 1
1 4 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 3NT W 2 10 -430 -1
2 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 4 E 2 11 -450 -1
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 3NT W 2 11 -460 -11
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3NT W 2 11 -460 -1
1 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3NT W 2 11 -460 -1
Board 25
T: Nord
G:O/W
QJ872
KJ9
54
JT5
K4
AT54
AQT6
A32
N
WO
S
65
8632
K9832
94
AT93
Q7
J7
KQ876

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2 S 4 10 170 7
2 4 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3 N 8 9 140 5
2 6 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 2 N 6 9 140 6
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 2 N 9 8 110 6
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 2 N 8 8 110 10
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 N 9 8 110 5
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger 2 N 9 8 110 4
1 4 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 2 N J 7 -50 -5
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 3 N 2 8 -50 0
3 8 Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 2 N 3 7 -50 -4
2 5 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 x N K 8 -100 1
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 3 N 3 7 -100 -7
2 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 N 6 7 -100 -5
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger 1NT W 8 8 -120 -6
2 3 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 1NT W 7 8 -120 -6
1 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 1NT W 7 8 -120 -1
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 1NT x W 2 8 -380 -10
Board 26
T: Ost
G:Beide
JT86
T962
986
J4
Q4
AQ75
52
T9853
N
WO
S
A972
K4
A74
Q762
K53
J83
KQJT3
AK

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 2 E A 6 200 9
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 1NT S Q 8 120 1
1 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 2 S Q 9 110 5
1 4 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 2 S 10 8 90 0
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 1 S 10 8 90 5
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 1NT S 10 7 90 -1
2 4 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 2 S 10 8 90 0
2 3 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 N 7 7 -100 1
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger 1NT S 10 6 -100 -7
2 5 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 S 10 8 -100 -5
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 S 10 8 -100 -5
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 S 10 7 -100 0
2 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 E K 9 -110 0
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 3 E K 10 -130 -1
2 6 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 3 E K 10 -130 5
3 8 Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 3 S Q 7 -200 -3
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger 3 N 2 6 -300 -5
Board 27
T: Süd
G:Keiner
T
7
AKJT652
KJ74
96
KJ95
Q43
QT63
N
WO
S
AK8542
A842
7
52
QJ73
QT63
98
A98

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3 E 8 5 200 3
2 3 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 N A 10 130 1
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 4 N A 10 130 1
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger 4 N A 10 130 6
2 4 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3 N A 10 130 1
2 5 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 N A 9 110 -3
3 8 Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 3 N A 9 110 4
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 3 N A 9 110 -1
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3 N A 9 110 5
1 4 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 3 E 9 7 100 -1
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 E 9 7 100 -1
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 4 W A 8 100 4
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 5 N A 10 -50 -4
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger 3 N A 8 -50 0
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 5 N A 10 -50 -4
2 6 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 5 N A 9 -100 -6
2 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3NT S 5 7 -100 -5
Board 28
T: West
G:N/S
A4
87
AQ962
T762
KT76532
Q
J3
A93
N
WO
S
J9
AT96
T854
KQJ
Q8
KJ5432
K7
854

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 3 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl PASS N - 0 0 5
2 6 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 3 W 8 9 -140 7
2 5 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 W 8 9 -140 1
1 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3 W 8 10 -170 -1
1 4 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 3 W 8 10 -170 6
3 9 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 3 W 8 10 -170 0
3 8 Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl 3 W 7 10 -170 4
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 2 W 8 10 -170 -5
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 3 W 7 10 -170 0
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2 W 8 10 -170 0
2 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 W 8 11 -200 7
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 3 W 8 11 -200 6
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger 3 S J 6 -300 -4
2 4 Nora Loitzl-Norbert Loitzl Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 4 W 8 10 -420 -6
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger 4 W 8 10 -420 -7
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 4 W 8 11 -450 -6
1 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3 x S J 7 -500 -7
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 Kärnten 1 4,78 -14 Klagenfurt 15,2214
1-2 Emil 16,53 19 Horni 3,47-19
1-3 Idefix 3,47 -19 Namenlos 16,5319
1-4 Helmi 14,93 13 Nibelungen 5,07-13
1-5 Karo Dame 13,99 10 Murau 6,01-10
1-6 Lindwurm 7,43 -6 Nadler 12,576
1-7 Fun 11,35 3 Klawö 8,65-3
1-8 Victory 1 6,35 -9 Melange 9,08-2
1-9 Melange 13,99 10 Sowi 6,35-9
1-10 Sowi 9,08 -2 Victory 1 13,9910
Board 1
T: Nord
G:Keiner
762
Q743
732
A87
AKT854
AQJ64
Q3
N
WO
S
QJ9
AK9
K95
JT42
3
JT8652
T8
K965

EW: 4, EW: 5, EW: 5, EW: 5NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 6 W A 11 50 11
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 6 W A 11 50 14
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 6 W A 11 50 11
3 9 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 4 W A 11 -450 2
1 3 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 5 W A 12 -480 1
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 4 W 4 13 -510 -11
1 5 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 5 W 4 13 -510 11
2 4 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 5 W 4 13 -510 11
2 6 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 W 3 13 -510 11
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 5 W 4 13 -510 -1
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 4 W Q 13 -510 -2
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 4 W 2 13 -510 -11
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 4 W 4 13 -510 0
2 5 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 6 W 3 13 -1010 -11
2 2 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 6 W 3 13 -1010 -14
1 6 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 6 W 2 13 -1010 -11
1 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 6 W 2 13 -1010 -11
Board 2
T: Ost
G:N/S
AKT8
93
K9863
J4
Q974
K8
AJ7
T963
N
WO
S
6532
J6
T2
AK852
J
AQT7542
Q54
Q7

EW: 1, EW: 1, EW: 1NT, NS: 2, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 5 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 4 S 5 10 620 12
3 9 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 3 S A 11 200 7
2 2 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3 S 10 10 170 1
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 4 E J 7 150 -1
1 6 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 3 S 10 9 140 6
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 3 S 7 9 140 0
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3 S 10 9 140 6
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 2 S 10 9 140 -2
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 2 S 10 9 140 0
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 2 S 10 8 110 11
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 4 S 10 9 -100 -6
2 4 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 4 S 10 9 -100 0
2 6 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 S 7 9 -100 -6
2 5 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 4 S A 9 -100 -12
1 3 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 S 10 9 -100 -6
1 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 S 10 9 -100 0
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 4 N A 6 -400 -11
Board 3
T: Süd
G:O/W
A632
AK98
KJ64
5
Q94
53
AT87
AJ43
N
WO
S
JT87
7642
32
Q86
K5
QJT
Q95
KT972

NS: 2, NS: 4, NS: 4, NS: 2, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 4 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3NT S A 10 430 7
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 3NT S 3 10 430 7
1 5 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 3NT S 7 10 430 6
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3NT S 4 10 430 10
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3NT S 3 10 430 10
3 9 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 3NT N 4 9 400 7
2 5 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 1NT S 3 10 180 -6
2 2 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 1NT S 3 9 150 5
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 2NT S 3 9 150 -7
1 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 1 N 3 9 140 -7
2 6 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 N J 9 110 4
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 2 S 5 8 90 4
1 6 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 3NT N 7 8 -50 -4
1 3 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3NT N 3 8 -50 -10
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 3NT S 5 8 -50 -5
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3NT N 10 8 -50 -10
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 4 N 3 9 -50 -10
Board 4
T: West
G:Beide
J763
KT983
Q
A64
QT5
J762
J765
95
N
WO
S
A84
A
A832
KT873
K92
Q54
KT94
QJ2

EW: 1, EW: 2, S: 1, S: 1NT, N: 2, N: 1, N: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 3 W 10 7 200 2
2 2 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 1 N 3 9 140 6
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 3 N 4 9 140 -2
1 5 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 2 N 7 8 110 6
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 2 E 10 7 100 5
2 4 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 1NT E 10 6 100 0
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 E 5 8 100 7
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 1NT E 9 6 100 11
1 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 E J 8 100 0
3 9 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 1 N A 7 80 -1
1 6 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 2 E 2 8 -90 0
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 2 N 3 7 -100 -6
2 6 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2 N A 7 -100 0
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 2 N 8 7 -100 -5
2 5 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 2 E 3 9 -110 -6
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3 N A 7 -200 -7
1 3 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 2 N 3 4 -400 -11
Board 5
T: Nord
G:N/S
J8542
KQ5
T7543
KQ965
KQ73
93
Q6
N
WO
S
A872
T6
T874
AK2
JT43
A9
AJ62
J98

W: 1, EW: 4, EW: 2NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 4 W K 8 100 2
3 9 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 3 W K 8 50 5
1 6 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 4 E A 9 50 0
2 6 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 W 4 9 50 0
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 2 N 8 7 -100 8
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 2 W K 8 -110 7
2 4 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 2 W K 8 -110 7
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3 W K 9 -140 1
2 5 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 2 W K 9 -140 0
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 2 W K 9 -140 -6
1 5 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 3 W K 9 -140 0
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 2 W K 10 -170 -1
1 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 W 5 10 -420 -7
2 2 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 4 W 2 10 -420 0
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 4 W 4 10 -420 -8
1 3 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 W K 10 -420 -7
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 4 E 8 10 -420 0
Board 6
T: Ost
G:O/W
JT987
JT
J72
643
6532
86
T85
KQ82
N
WO
S
AK4
AQ93
K6
AJ75
Q
K7542
AQ943
T9

EW: 3, EW: 1, EW: 1, W: 1NT, E: 2NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 5 W J 7 400 11
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 4 E 10 8 200 3
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3NT E 3 8 100 12
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3NT E 4 8 100 -3
1 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT E 7 8 100 5
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 3NT E 4 8 100 0
2 2 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3NT E 3 8 100 12
1 6 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 3NT E 9 8 100 12
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 3NT E 3 8 100 0
3 9 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 1 S K 5 -100 2
2 4 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 x N A 8 -100 -5
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 2NT E 4 10 -180 -11
1 3 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3NT E 4 9 -600 -12
1 5 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 3NT E 2 9 -600 1
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 3NT E 10 9 -600 -12
2 6 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3NT E 4 10 -630 -12
2 5 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 3NT E 4 10 -630 -1
Board 7
T: Süd
G:Beide
K74
KT
KQ7632
K2
A9
63
JT84
QJ987
N
WO
S
862
854
A95
A643
QJT53
AQJ972
T5

EW: 1, EW: 1NT, NS: 4, NS: 4, N: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
3 8 Dagmar Sivak-Inge Stelzl Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 4 S A 11 650 13
2 2 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 4 S 7 11 650 1
2 1 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 4 N A 11 650 1
2 4 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 4 S Q 10 620 0
2 6 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 S Q 10 620 10
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 4 S Q 10 620 0
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 4 S A 10 620 -1
1 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 S A 10 620 0
1 3 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 S Q 10 620 0
2 7 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink 4 S 9 10 620 13
1 2 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 4 S Q 10 620 -1
3 9 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 3NT N 3 9 600 -2
1 6 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 2 S A 10 170 -10
1 5 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 3NT N 3 7 -200 0
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 3 N 2 7 -200 -13
2 5 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 3NT N 3 7 -200 0
1 7 Florian Baumgartner-Irmgard Taus Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger 3NT N 3 7 -200 -13
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 Emil 17,21 22 Klagenfurt 2,79-22
1-2 Namenlos 5,68 -11 Kärnten 1 14,3211
1-3 Helmi 0,00 -45 Horni 20,0045
1-4 Karo Dame 3,23 -20 Idefix 16,7720
1-5 Nibelungen 19,56 36 Nadler 0,44-36
1-6 Fun 7,06 -7 Lindwurm 12,947
1-7 Murau 0,00 -41 Klawö 20,0041
1-8 Melange 9,53 -1 Victory 1 3,47-19
1-9 Victory 1 16,77 20 Sowi 9,53-1
1-10 Sowi 3,47 -19 Melange 16,7720
Board 8
T: West
G:Keiner
Q53
84
Q97
AQJT8
KJT96
A52
T852
2
N
WO
S
842
KQ3
A4
76543
A7
JT976
KJ63
K9

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 7 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3NT N 2 10 430 11
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3NT N 2 10 430 10
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3NT N 6 9 400 11
2 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 3NT N 2 9 400 11
2 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 S J 9 140 1
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2NT N 2 8 120 3
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 2 N 6 9 110 -1
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman 3 x W 8 8 100 5
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 3 W 8 8 50 3
2 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp PASS N - 0 0 -3
2 6 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 3 S 6 8 -50 -3
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 3 N 2 8 -50 -4
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3 S 2 8 -50 -10
2 4 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 3NT S J 7 -100 -11
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 4 N 8 8 -100 -11
1 5 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 S A 7 -100 -11
3 8 Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 2 W 8 8 -110 -2
Board 9
T: Nord
G:O/W
965
987
KQT8
Q42
4
KJ6
A4
AT98753
N
WO
S
KT8
AT4
J9652
J6
AQJ732
Q532
73
K

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 4 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 5 W K 9 200 7
2 7 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 S A 9 140 7
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman 2 S A 8 110 6
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 5 W 6 10 100 4
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 S A 8 -50 0
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3 S A 8 -50 -4
2 6 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 3 S A 8 -50 2
2 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3 S A 8 -50 0
2 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 S A 7 -100 1
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3 S 3 7 -100 -7
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 4 W 6 10 -130 -2
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 4 W K 10 -130 -1
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 4 W K 10 -130 -7
1 5 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 W 5 10 -130 1
3 8 Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3 S A 6 -150 0
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 4 S A 7 -150 -6
2 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 4 S A 7 -150 -1
Board 10
T: Ost
G:Beide
KT8
7542
J
KT976
A9532
QT3
Q3
543
N
WO
S
7
AK6
K986542
AQ
QJ64
J98
AT7
J82

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3NT E 4 6 300 5
2 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3NT W 10 8 100 0
3 8 Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3NT W 7 8 100 6
2 4 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 3NT W 7 8 100 -5
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 3NT W 10 8 100 0
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 3 E J 11 -150 0
2 7 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 E 8 11 -150 0
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3 E 6 11 -150 10
2 6 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 3 E 9 11 -150 0
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 3 E 8 11 -150 2
1 5 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 E 8 11 -150 10
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 3 E 2 11 -150 0
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman 2NT E 9 11 -210 -7
2 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3NT E 9 9 -600 2
2 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 5 E Q 11 -600 -10
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3NT E 9 10 -630 -10
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT E 8 11 -660 -2
Board 11
T: Süd
G:Keiner
AJT
73
KQT
K8542
Q754
AK8
8753
J3
N
WO
S
K982
JT964
J
AT6
63
Q52
A9642
Q97

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
3 8 Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3 E Q 6 150 7
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 E 6 7 100 4
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3 E 7 8 50 5
2 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 2 S A 7 -50 3
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 1NT N 9 6 -50 3
2 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 1NT S 4 6 -50 -4
2 7 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N 2 8 -100 0
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 2 E 6 8 -110 0
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3 E 6 9 -140 -5
2 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 2 W K 9 -140 0
2 4 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 2 E 7 9 -140 0
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 2 E Q 9 -140 1
1 5 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 2 E 7 9 -140 -3
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3 W K 9 -140 0
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 3 E 7 9 -140 0
2 6 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 2 S 3 5 -150 -3
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman 2 E 8 10 -170 -8
Board 12
T: West
G:N/S
97542
762
T4
K93
Q63
AQJT5
AK9
J7
N
WO
S
A8
43
873
AQT542
KJT
K98
QJ652
86

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 4 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 3NT W 7 10 -430 2
2 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3NT W 7 11 -460 2
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman 3NT W 7 11 -460 2
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3NT W 7 11 -460 1
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 3NT W 7 11 -460 2
2 7 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3NT W 2 11 -460 1
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3NT W 9 12 -490 -2
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 3NT W 7 12 -490 0
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 3NT W 5 12 -490 -1
2 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 3NT W 4 12 -490 0
2 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3NT E 2 12 -490 0
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3NT E 2 12 -490 -1
1 5 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3NT W 7 12 -490 0
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT E 2 13 -520 -2
3 8 Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3NT E 5 13 -520 0
2 6 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 3NT W 7 13 -520 -2
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 3NT W 2 13 -520 -2
Board 13
T: Nord
G:Beide
AT765
765
84
KJ4
8
AK84
AT95
AQ83
N
WO
S
K2
J32
KQJ3
7652
QJ943
QT9
762
T9

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 5 W 5 9 200 3
2 7 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 5 W 8 9 200 7
2 6 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 4 W A 9 100 6
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 3NT E 4 8 100 6
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3NT E Q 8 100 6
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT W 5 8 100 -3
3 8 Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3NT W 6 8 100 0
2 4 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 4 W A 9 100 7
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 3 W 5 9 -110 -7
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 4 W A 10 -130 -6
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman 3 W 5 10 -130 -6
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 4 E 10 10 -130 -6
2 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 E - 9 -140 10
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 2 x N K 7 -200 -7
2 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 3 N K 6 -300 11
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 4 W A 10 -620 -10
1 5 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 4 x N K 7 -800 -11
Board 14
T: Ost
G:Keiner
AK3
AJ7
KQ652
84
QJ74
K54
T983
95
N
WO
S
T98
QT86
J74
KT2
652
932
A
AQJ763

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 4 Manfred Taschwer-Heidemarie Fritz Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3NT N 6 13 520 2
2 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp 3NT N 6 13 520 1
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Helga Galle Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerda Geyer 3NT N 6 13 520 0
2 5 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Grete Ölsinger-Klaus-Peter Heinrici 3NT N 6 13 520 2
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman 3NT N 10 13 520 8
2 7 Edda Nadler-Ilse Küttner Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3NT N 6 13 520 0
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Waltraud Riesemann-Doris Fiedler 3NT N 10 12 490 1
1 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 3NT N 6 12 490 1
1 6 Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just Harald Zolle-Gabi Seyerl 3NT N 8 12 490 8
1 3 Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT N 6 12 490 -1
2 4 Herbert Kern-Helma Hölzl Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl 3NT N 8 11 460 -2
2 2 Fredda Trinks-Günter Schnitzer Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3NT N 8 11 460 -1
2 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3NT N 6 11 460 -1
1 5 Heimo Adelsberger-Renate Adelsberger Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3NT N 6 11 460 -2
3 10 Margarete Schumacher-Edith Inzko Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang 3NT N 6 9 400 -3
3 8 Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3 S 10 12 170 -6
2 6 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer 2 N 6 10 130 -8
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 Emil 5,07 -13 Kärnten 1 14,9313
1-2 Horni 15,50 15 Klagenfurt 4,50-15
1-3 Namenlos 9,53 -1 Idefix 10,471
1-4 Nibelungen 10,92 2 Helmi 9,08-2
1-5 Klawö 4,22 -16 Karo Dame 15,7816
1-6 Lindwurm 13,31 8 Victory 1 6,69-8
1-7 Fun 1,99 -26 Nadler 18,0126
1-8 Melange 12,18 5 Murau 7,43-6
1-9 Murau 10,00 0 Sowi 12,185
1-10 Sowi 7,43 -6 Melange 10,000
Board 15
T: Süd
G:N/S
Q9873
Q85
73
874
J52
T642
T94
632
N
WO
S
4
AJ973
AKQJ82
5
AKT6
K
65
AKQJT9

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Helga Galle-Heidi Horneck 5 S 6 13 710 2
2 5 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 5 S 10 11 650 13
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 4 N A 11 650 1
3 8 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 4 N A 10 620 -3
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 6 x W 4 10 300 5
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak 5 x W 3 9 300 5
1 4 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 S 2 10 130 11
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 5 x E A 10 100 7
2 3 Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 5 E A 9 100 5
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 5 E A 9 100 -5
1 7 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 5 E A 9 100 -5
1 6 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 5 E A 10 50 12
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 5 N A 10 -100 -13
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 5 S 10 10 -100 -5
2 2 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 3 E A 10 -170 -7
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 4 E A 10 -420 -11
2 6 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 5 x E A 11 -550 -12
Board 16
T: West
G:O/W
AJ7
T84
T852
A85
865
AKJ653
K7
J3
N
WO
S
K942
Q92
AJ63
T9
QT3
7
Q94
KQ7642

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
3 8 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 4 W A 8 200 3
1 4 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 4 W A 8 200 3
1 6 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 4 W 4 9 100 0
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 4 W A 9 100 0
2 6 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 4 W 8 9 100 0
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 4 W A 9 100 -3
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Helga Galle-Heidi Horneck 4 W A 9 100 7
1 7 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 4 W 8 9 100 6
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 W A 9 100 0
2 5 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 4 W A 9 100 6
2 2 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 W 4 9 100 7
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak 2 W 7 9 -140 -6
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 3 W 8 9 -140 -6
2 3 Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 W A 9 -140 0
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 2 W 5 9 -140 0
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 3 W A 10 -170 -7
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 2 W 8 10 -170 -9
Board 17
T: Nord
G:Keiner
J9
K54
A9862
A85
QT86
AQ872
5
JT3
N
WO
S
AK2
J96
KQJ4
942
7543
T3
T73
KQ76

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 2 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 E K 8 100 6
1 6 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 4 E A 8 100 7
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Helga Galle-Heidi Horneck 4 W J 8 100 2
1 4 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 4 W J 8 100 5
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 3 W J 8 50 10
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 2 W J 7 50 4
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 1NT E 7 7 -90 1
3 8 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 2 W 9 8 -110 -5
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 2 W J 8 -110 3
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 2 W J 8 -110 -5
2 5 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 2 W J 8 -110 -1
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 2 W J 9 -140 -6
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak 3 W J 9 -140 1
2 6 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 3 W J 10 -170 -7
1 7 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 3 W A 10 -170 -1
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 1NT N K 3 -200 -3
2 3 Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT E 6 10 -430 -10
Board 18
T: Ost
G:N/S
A6543
AJ6
8
AQJ2
T85
AKT9743
T85
N
WO
S
KT92
K72
652
963
QJ87
Q943
QJ
K74

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 4 N 6 10 620 13
2 6 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 4 S A 10 620 12
2 2 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 5 x E Q 8 500 12
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 5 x W A 9 300 9
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Helga Galle-Heidi Horneck 3 N 2 10 170 -10
2 3 Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 N 5 10 170 7
1 4 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 S A 9 140 1
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 5 W A 9 100 -1
2 5 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3 S K 8 -100 0
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 4 N 2 9 -100 -7
1 6 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 4 N 2 9 -100 -12
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 4 N 2 9 -100 -12
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 4 N 2 9 -100 -9
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 4 N 6 9 -100 0
1 7 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 4 N 6 8 -200 3
3 8 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 4 S A 8 -200 -9
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak 3NT N 2 6 -300 -3
Board 19
T: Süd
G:O/W
752
J732
4
QJ853
Q94
K84
QT86
A42
N
WO
S
K83
AQ9
AKJ9
KT6
AJT6
T65
7532
97

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 6NT W 2 10 200 0
1 4 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 6NT E 6 10 200 13
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 6 E 5 10 200 0
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 6 W Q 11 100 13
3 8 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 6NT E 6 11 100 13
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 6NT E 9 11 100 12
2 5 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 3NT E J 9 -600 -12
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak 4NT E J 10 -630 1
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 3NT E 3 10 -630 1
2 3 Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4NT E J 11 -660 -13
1 7 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 3NT E 6 11 -660 -1
2 2 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4NT E J 11 -660 -1
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 5NT E 10 11 -660 -13
1 6 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 3NT E J 11 -660 0
2 6 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 3NT E J 11 -660 0
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 5NT W 5 11 -660 -13
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Helga Galle-Heidi Horneck 3NT E J 11 -660 0
Board 20
T: West
G:Beide
AJT65
853
A
8752
QT72
KT87654
K4
N
WO
S
943
AKJ6
93
AQJ9
KQ872
94
QJ2
T63

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 3NT E K 7 200 7
1 6 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 5 E K 10 100 7
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 5 E K 10 100 13
2 3 Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 N 9 8 -100 -7
1 7 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 3 S 7 8 -100 1
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 4 S Q 9 -100 4
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak 2 E K 9 -140 -1
2 6 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 3 W 8 10 -170 -7
2 5 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 2 E K 12 -230 -4
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Helga Galle-Heidi Horneck 5 W 8 11 -600 0
1 4 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 5 W 8 11 -600 2
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 5 W 8 11 -600 1
3 8 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 4 E K 10 -620 -1
2 2 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 W J 11 -650 1
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 W A 12 -680 -13
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 4 W K 12 -680 -1
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 4 W A 12 -680 -2
Board 21
T: Nord
G:N/S
T87654
AK
64
K74
A2
Q983
97
AQT63
N
WO
S
Q9
JT762
KJT5
92
KJ3
54
AQ832
J85

ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 5 Eva-Maria Flegel-Werner Mayerhofer Helma Hölzl-Herbert Kern 4 N 9 10 620 12
2 6 Klaus-Peter Heinrici-Grete Ölsinger Ilse Küttner-Edda Nadler 3 N 9 10 170 0
3 10 Rosmarie Willkomm-Karin Oman Helga Galle-Heidi Horneck 3 N 9 10 170 3
2 3 Norbert Loitzl-Nora Loitzl Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 N 9 10 170 2
1 6 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Dreihsger Renate Adelsberger-Heimo Adelsberger 2 N 9 10 170 0
3 8 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Irmgard Taus-Florian Baumgartner 3 N 9 10 170 0
2 7 Gerhard Gradischnig-Dieter Frattinger Inge Stelzl-Dagmar Sivak 3 N J 10 170 1
1 2 Helmut Polaschegg-Simon Weinberger Antal Braunecker-Eva Pichler 2 N 9 10 170 2
2 1 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Eva Strafner-Michael Strafner 3 N 9 10 170 3
1 4 Doris Fiedler-Waltraud Riesemann Heide Roth-Brigitte Poschinger 3 W A 6 150 6
1 7 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Lang Gabi Seyerl-Harald Zolle 2 N J 9 140 -1
2 2 Manuela Turcsanyi-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic 4 E K 8 100 -2
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Heidemarie Fritz-Manfred Taschwer 4 W 5 8 100 -2
1 1 Andrew Wood-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3 E 5 8 50 -3
3 9 Ilse Lercher-Peter Pink Edith Inzko-Margarete Schumacher 2 W 8 7 50 -3
2 4 Wilhelm Schelodetz-Vera Defner Günter Schnitzer-Fredda Trinks 3 N J 8 -100 -6
1 5 Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster Ilse Pichs-Annemarie Just 4 N J 9 -100 -12
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 Kärnten 1 4,50 -15 Emil 15,5015
1-2 Horni 4,22 -16 Namenlos 15,7816
1-3 Idefix 15,78 16 Nibelungen 4,22-16
1-4 Klagenfurt 20,00 41 Karo Dame 0,00-41
1-5 Helmi 4,78 -14 Lindwurm 15,2214
1-6 Nadler 15,22 14 Klawö 4,78-14
1-7 Melange 10,92 2